Рейтинг лист УФГО на 31 грудня 2022 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2 про дан 2767 МСУМК
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 1 про дан 2696 МСУМК
3 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 6 дан 2625 МСУ
4 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 5 дан 2571 МСУ
5 Богацький Дмитро Київ 6 дан 2539 МСУМК
6 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 4 дан 2491 МСУ
7 Кокозей Володимир Київ 5 дан 2478  
8 Яценко Дмитро Київ 5 дан 2367 МСУ
9 Качановський Михайло Рівне 4 дан 2343 КМСУ
10 Кокозей Віктор Київ 3 дан 2317  
11 Ковальов Михайло Харків 3 дан 2250 1 сп. р.
12 Мельник Анна Київ 2 дан 2240 КМСУ
13 Малко Олеся Рівне 2 дан 2226 КМСУ
14 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2 дан 2195  
15 Малко Ярослав Рівне 1 дан 2149 КМСУ
16 Чернова Марія Київ 2 кю 1989 2 юн. сп. р.
17 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 2 кю 1960 1 сп. р.
18 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 2 кю 1915 1 сп. р.
19 Петрашевський Данил Київ 3 кю 1806 1 юн. сп. р.
20 Рудик Юрій Київ 4 кю 1782 1 юн. сп. р.
21 Красівський Іван Харків 5 кю 1694  
22 Гаджиєв Віктор Київ 5 кю 1672  
23 Лисенко Єгор Київ 5 кю 1663 3 сп. р.
24 Петрик Данило Київ 5 кю 1640 3 юн. сп. р.
25 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 5 кю 1616 3 сп. р.
26 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 5 кю 1604 1 юн. сп. р.
27 Савицький Август Київ 6 кю 1588  
28 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 6 кю 1547 2 сп. р.
29 Лотоцький Денис Рівне 6 кю 1515 3 сп. р.
30 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 6 кю 1511 3 юн. сп. р.
31 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 7 кю 1475 2 сп. р.
32 Вітер Олександр Одеса 7 кю 1473 2 сп. р.
33 Горбульська Віолета Одеса 7 кю 1446 3 сп. р.
34 Власенко Олександра Київ 7 кю 1429 2 юн. сп. р.
35 Батуріна Раїса Харків 7 кю 1403 1 юн. сп. р.
36 Бондар Ігнат Київ 8 кю 1390  
37 Науменко Роман Київ 8 кю 1380 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 8 кю 1377 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Рудик Максим Рівне 8 кю 1353  
40 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 8 кю 1320 2 юн. сп. р.
41 Чернова Віра Київ 9 кю 1299 3 юн. сп. р.
42 Мінаєв Микита Київ 10 кю 1164 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Зубко Володимир Рівне 10 кю 1164  
44 Скляров Олексій Київ 13 кю 877  
45 Січкар Тимофій Рівне 13 кю 853  
46 Файфура Артем Рівне 15 кю 663  
47 Невоструєва Оксана Київ 16 кю 504  
48 Наджибзаде Даніель Київ 17 кю 477  
49 Скляров Костянтин Київ 18 кю 371  
50 Бондар Яна Київ 18 кю 325  
51 Борко Матвій Київ 19 кю 227  
52 Єрьомін Тихон Київ 19 кю 207  
53 Приліп Лев Київ 20 кю 156  
54 Єрьомін Тимур Київ 20 кю 100