Рейтинг лист УФГО на 20 серпня 2021 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2 про дан 2756 МСУМК
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 1 про дан 2698 МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 5 дан 2563 МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 6 дан 2556 МСУМК
5 Панькін Євген Київ 4 дан 2387  
6 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 3 дан 2377 2 сп. р.
7 Яценко Дмитро Київ 5 дан 2364 МСУ
8 Ружанський Роман Київ 3 дан 2265 КМСУ
9 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2 дан 2186  
10 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 1 дан 2128 КМСУ
11 Мельник Анна Київ 1 кю 2041 1 юн. сп. р.
12 Ліверінов Валерій Одеса 2 кю 1977 1 сп. р.
13 Швецов Микита Харків 2 кю 1944  
14 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 2 кю 1933 1 юн. сп. р.
15 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 3 кю 1848 1 юн. сп. р.
16 Колодін Євген Одеса 3 кю 1804 1 сп. р.
17 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 4 кю 1799 2 сп. р.
18 Дроздов Євген Одеса 4 кю 1780  
19 Макагон Павло Одеса 5 кю 1652 2 сп. р.
20 Чернова Марія Київ 6 кю 1594 2 юн. сп. р.
21 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 6 кю 1562 2 сп. р.
22 Лисенко Єгор Київ 6 кю 1560 3 сп. р.
23 Красівський Іван Харків 7 кю 1479  
24 Вітер Олександр Одеса 7 кю 1457 2 сп. р.
25 Савицький Август Київ 7 кю 1447  
26 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 7 кю 1442 2 сп. р.
27 Петрашевський Данил Київ 7 кю 1422 1 юн. сп. р.
28 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 8 кю 1389 1 юн. сп. р.
29 Разумова Анна Київ 8 кю 1325 1 юн. сп. р.
30 Петрик Данило Київ 9 кю 1298 3 юн. сп. р.
31 Гаджиєв Віктор Київ 9 кю 1276  
32 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 9 кю 1266 1 юн. сп. р.
33 Мінаєв Микита Київ 9 кю 1225 1 юн. сп. р.
34 Пушня Юрій Київ 9 кю 1224 1 юн. сп. р.
35 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 9 кю 1217 2 юн. сп. р.
36 Науменко Роман Київ 9 кю 1209 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Вовчок Ян Київ 10 кю 1176  
38 Власенко Олександра Київ 10 кю 1170 2 юн. сп. р.
39 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 10 кю 1166 3 сп. р.
40 Проценко Володимир Одеса 11 кю 1093 3 сп. р.
41 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 12 кю 975 3 юн. сп. р.
42 Забігайло Анна Київ 12 кю 947 3 юн. сп. р.
43 Батуріна Раїса Харків 12 кю 938 1 юн. сп. р.
44 Холод Устін Одеса 12 кю 936 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Грабарчук Єва Київ 12 кю 908 2 юн. сп. р.
46 Горбульська Віолета Одеса 13 кю 857  
47 Чернова Віра Київ 13 кю 837 3 юн. сп. р.
48 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 13 кю 811 1 юн. сп. р.
49 Бондар Ігнат Київ 13 кю 802  
50 Скляров Олексій Київ 15 кю 642  
51 Макагон Густав Одеса 15 кю 621  
52 Завадський Іван Київ 16 кю 553 3 юн. сп. р.
53 Лисенко Георгій Одеса 16 кю 552  
54 Кравецький Андрій Одеса 16 кю 515  
55 Бондар Яна Київ 16 кю 503  
56 Власенко Влада Київ 16 кю 501 3 юн. сп. р.
57 Левченко Роман Київ 17 кю 405  
58 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 18 кю 368 3 юн. сп. р.
59 Остапенко Надія Київ 18 кю 339  
60 Беляєв Артур Одеса 19 кю 237  
61 Висоцький Олег Київ 19 кю 206  
62 Наджибзаде Даніель Київ 20 кю 189  
63 Чернецький Кирил Київ 20 кю 165  
64 Приліп Лев Київ 20 кю 100  
65 Скляров Костянтин Київ 20 кю 100