Рейтинг лист УФГО на 1 квітня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2756 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2678 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2526 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2509 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2473 5 дан МСУ
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2421 5 дан МСУ
11 Скочко Василь Київ 2396 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
12 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2376 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
14 Панькін Євген Київ 2370 4 дан УФГО
15 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
16 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2354 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2337 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2332 4 дан МСУ
19 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2319 4 дан
20 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2298 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
23 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
24 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
25 Борейко Антон Київ 2188 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
26 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2186 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
27 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2186 2 дан
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2152 1 дан КМСУ
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
33 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р.
34 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю
35 Русановський Дмитро Київ 1994 2 кю 1 сп. р.
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1929 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
41 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
44 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1876 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1872 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
46 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
47 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1841 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
49 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
50 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
51 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1784 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
52 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1762 4 кю 2 сп. р.
53 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
54 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1750 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
55 Грінченко Семен Харків 1741 4 кю 2 сп. р.
56 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1735 4 кю 2 сп. р.
57 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
58 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
59 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1723 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
60 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
61 Русановський Євген Київ 1689 5 кю 2 сп. р.
62 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
63 Макагон Павло Одеса 1673 5 кю 2 сп. р.
64 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
65 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
66 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
67 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1650 5 кю 2 сп. р.
68 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
70 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
72 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1595 6 кю 2 сп. р.
73 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1590 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
74 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1577 6 кю 2 сп. р.
76 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1552 6 кю 2 сп. р.
78 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
79 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Кротович Юлія Київ 1540 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
81 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
83 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
86 Малко Олеся Рівне 1484 7 кю 2 сп. р.
87 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
88 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1475 7 кю 3 сп. р.
89 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1469 7 кю ЗТУ
90 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
91 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1462 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
92 Мельник Анна Київ 1458 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
93 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
94 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
96 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1418 7 кю 2 сп. р.
97 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
98 Бахур Володимир Київ 1393 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
99 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Попович Катерина Київ 1391 8 кю 2 сп. р.
101 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1388 8 кю 2 сп. р.
102 Гресько Данило Київ 1387 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Приходько Іван Київ 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1366 8 кю 2 сп. р.
106 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1358 8 кю 3 сп. р.
109 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
111 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1341 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
112 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
117 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю УФГО
119 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
120 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1245 9 кю 3 сп. р.
121 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1243 9 кю 3 пр. р.
122 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
123 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1227 9 кю 3 сп. р.
124 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
125 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1216 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
126 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
127 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1197 10 кю 3 сп. р.
128 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1183 10 кю 3 сп. р.
129 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1178 10 кю 3 сп. р.
130 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
131 Абросімов Євген Харків 1171 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1170 10 кю 3 сп. р.
133 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
134 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
136 Швецов Микита Харків 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
137 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
138 Пушня Юрій Київ 1110 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
139 Дончак Олексій Київ 1086 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
141 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
142 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
143 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1067 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
144 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
145 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
147 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
148 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 1032 11 кю 3 сп. р.
149 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1014 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
150 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Донець Тимур Київ 1012 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 996 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Семещук Андрій Рівне 992 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
157 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
158 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 954 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
161 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
162 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 932 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Вєсіч Софія Київ 931 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Холод Устін Одеса 913 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 882 13 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
168 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 873 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 869 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Кутафін Борис Київ 868 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Макагон Петро Одеса 845 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Туровський Дмитро Київ 836 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
176 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 827 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 821 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Калінін Іван Херсон 812 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
182 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
186 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
188 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
189 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
190 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 779 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
191 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
192 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 753 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
194 Файфура Орест Рівне 748 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
196 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 741 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
197 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 739 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 729 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 714 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
202 Лебідь Максим Рівне 707 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Науменко Роман Київ 704 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
204 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
205 Бельчук Данило Рівне 699 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
208 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
209 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
211 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Артамонов Михайло Київ 682 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
213 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
220 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Мичко Артем Рівне 599 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
230 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 588 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
233 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
234 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
236 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
237 Милов Георгій Київ 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
238 Власенко Олександра Київ 560 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
239 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Рудик Тимофій Київ 551 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Заєць Орест Рівне 548 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
247 Грабарчук Єва Київ 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
248 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 503 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 483 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
260 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 476 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Батуріна Раїса Харків 462 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 461 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Дороніна Марина Рівне 448 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 448 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 446 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Петрашевський Данил Київ 446 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Власенко Влада Київ 445 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
277 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 433 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
281 Науменко Марія Київ 418 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 415 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Івлєв Олександр Київ 412 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 408 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Коцюруба Софія Київ 400 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
288 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 386 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 372 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Сандара Максим Рівне 363 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 361 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 359 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Чернова Марія Київ 356 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Завадський Іван Київ 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Радченко Владислава Рівне 350 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 345 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
306 Олійник Анна Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Олійник Катерина Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Троян Арсеній Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Ничипор Дана Рівне 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 322 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Лазаренко Анна Київ 317 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Забігайло Анна Київ 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Сокур Артем Київ 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
320 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
322 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
324 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 282 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 278 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
327 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
328 Іванов Роман Київ 255 19 кю
329 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Якібчук Кирило Київ 247 19 кю
331 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 247 19 кю
332 Сівер Тетяна Київ 236 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
334 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
335 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
336 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
337 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
338 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
339 Легкий Микита Київ 225 19 кю
340 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 221 19 кю
341 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
342 Малухін Кирил Рівне 216 19 кю
343 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
344 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
345 Русановська Наталія Київ 214 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
346 Вовчок Ян Київ 212 19 кю
347 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 209 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
348 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
349 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
350 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
351 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
352 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
353 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
354 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
355 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
356 Рибаков Артем Київ 196 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
357 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
358 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 195 20 кю
359 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
360 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 194 20 кю
361 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
362 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
363 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
364 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
365 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
366 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
367 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
368 Петрик Данило Київ 174 20 кю
369 Холодов Андрій Рівне 174 20 кю
370 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
371 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
372 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
373 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
374 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
375 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
376 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 165 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
377 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
378 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
379 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
380 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
381 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 165 20 кю
382 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
383 Кривов Данило Київ 164 20 кю
384 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
385 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
386 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
387 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
388 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
389 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
390 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
391 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
392 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 147 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
393 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 145 20 кю
394 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
395 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
396 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
397 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
398 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
399 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
400 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
401 Карпов Андрій Одеса 130 20 кю
402 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
403 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
404 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
405 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
406 Зодкін Михайло Харків 122 20 кю
407 Батуріна Ольга Харків 119 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
408 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
409 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
410 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
411 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
412 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
413 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 106 20 кю
414 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
415 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
416 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 105 20 кю
417 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
418 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
419 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
420 Терещук Давид Кременець 100 20 кю
421 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
422 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
423 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
424 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
425 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
426 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
427 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
428 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 100 20 кю
429 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
430 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
431 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
432 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
433 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
434 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
435 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
436 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 100 20 кю
437 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
438 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
439 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
440 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
441 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
442 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
443 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
444 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
445 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
446 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
447 Мних Максим Тернопіль 100 20 кю
448 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
449 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
450 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
451 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
452 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю
453 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
454 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
455 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
456 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
457 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
458 Терещук Богдана Кременець 100 20 кю
459 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
460 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
461 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
462 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
463 Узких Микита Харків 100 20 кю
464 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
465 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
466 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
467 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю