Рейтинг лист УФГО на 31 грудня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2750 2 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2661 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2527 5 дан МСУ УФГО
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2516 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2493 4 дан МСУ
6 Корольов Роман Київ 2482 5 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2478 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
9 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2432 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
10 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2431 5 дан
11 Панькін Євген Київ 2394 4 дан УФГО
12 Скочко Василь Київ 2391 4 дан УФГО
13 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2380 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
14 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2376 5 дан МСУ УФГО
15 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
16 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2354 3 дан УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2278 4 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2262 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2260 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
23 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
24 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
25 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
26 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2195 1 дан 1 сп. р.
27 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Борейко Антон Київ 2164 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2080 1 дан КМСУ УФГО
33 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2030 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Антропов Кирило Київ 1969 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1944 2 кю 2 сп. р.
41 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
44 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1887 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
46 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
47 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1878 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
48 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
49 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1858 3 кю 1 сп. р.
50 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
51 Русановський Євген Київ 1813 3 кю 2 сп. р.
52 Грінченко Семен Харків 1795 4 кю УФГО
53 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
54 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
55 Богданович Вадим Київ 1781 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
56 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
57 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1750 4 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
58 Малко Олеся Рівне 1744 4 кю 1 сп. р.
59 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1743 4 кю 2 сп. р.
60 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
61 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
62 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1709 4 кю 1 сп. р.
63 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1703 4 кю 2 сп. р.
64 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
65 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
66 Кротович Юлія Київ 1679 5 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
67 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
68 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
70 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1655 5 кю ЗТУ УФГО
71 Муха Ігор Київ 1654 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
72 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
73 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1650 5 кю 2 сп. р.
74 Макагон Павло Одеса 1634 5 кю 2 сп. р.
75 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
76 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1600 5 кю 2 сп. р.
79 Гресько Данило Київ 1597 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
81 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1569 6 кю 2 сп. р.
83 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
86 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1524 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
87 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
88 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
91 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1486 7 кю 2 сп. р.
92 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1477 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
93 Мельник Анна Київ 1476 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
94 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1469 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Бахур Володимир Київ 1467 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
96 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
97 Вітер Олександр Одеса 1456 7 кю
98 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
99 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
100 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1445 7 кю 2 сп. р.
101 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1420 7 кю 2 сп. р.
103 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1411 7 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
105 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1406 7 кю 2 сп. р.
106 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Приходько Іван Київ 1399 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 3 сп. р.
110 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1374 8 кю 3 пр. р.
111 Дончак Олексій Київ 1370 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
112 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1369 8 кю 3 сп. р.
113 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
119 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1336 8 кю 3 сп. р.
120 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1331 8 кю 3 сп. р.
123 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1326 8 кю 3 сп. р.
125 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
126 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
127 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1274 9 кю 3 сп. р.
128 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
129 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
130 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
131 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
133 Пушня Юрій Київ 1228 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
134 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1213 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
136 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1209 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
137 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
139 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 1174 10 кю 3 сп. р.
140 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
141 Швецов Микита Харків 1162 10 кю УФГО
142 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1161 10 кю 3 сп. р.
143 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
144 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1126 10 кю 3 сп. р.
145 Стряпчий Олексій Одеса 1100 10 кю
146 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
147 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
149 Семещук Андрій Рівне 1072 11 кю 3 сп. р.
150 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1071 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
151 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 1062 11 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
153 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 1048 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
157 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
158 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1036 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 1036 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
160 Віталь Марк Київ 1020 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
161 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 1019 11 кю 3 сп. р.
162 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Донець Тимур Київ 1012 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 1008 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 994 12 кю 3 сп. р.
166 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Туровський Дмитро Київ 975 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
168 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
169 Вєсіч Софія Київ 966 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Калінін Іван Херсон 950 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
172 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Макагон Петро Одеса 926 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Бельчук Данило Рівне 925 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Віталь Анна Київ 905 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 887 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
183 Лебідь Максим Рівне 881 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Файфура Орест Рівне 853 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 848 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Науменко Роман Київ 827 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
191 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 815 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
192 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 815 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
193 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
194 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
195 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
196 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
197 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Мичко Артем Рівне 794 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
200 Артамонов Михайло Київ 793 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Петрашевський Данил Київ 790 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
202 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
204 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Холод Устін Одеса 775 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
207 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
209 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 746 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
211 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 736 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 732 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
213 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 728 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
214 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 721 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 712 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
217 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Батуріна Раїса Харків 706 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
219 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
220 Заєць Орест Рівне 700 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
224 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Дороніна Марина Рівне 688 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Грабарчук Єва Київ 674 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
230 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 666 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 661 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
236 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
237 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
238 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
239 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
241 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
242 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
243 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
244 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 618 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
245 Чернова Марія Київ 613 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
246 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
247 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 609 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
248 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
249 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
250 Івлєв Олександр Київ 588 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Савельєв Микита Харків 577 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 569 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 569 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
256 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Ничипор Дана Рівне 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
258 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
262 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 557 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
264 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 556 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
265 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
266 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Милов Георгій Київ 541 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Коцюруба Софія Київ 538 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
269 Науменко Марія Київ 534 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
270 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Сергієнко Павло Київ 527 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Лазаренко Анна Київ 512 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
278 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Власенко Олександра Київ 499 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
280 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Петрик Данило Київ 494 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 484 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 470 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Гладков Михайло Одеса 464 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 461 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
296 Олійник Катерина Київ 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Іванов Роман Київ 460 17 кю
298 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Литовченко Хариартам Одеса 456 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Желєзняков Назар Харків 456 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Власенко Влада Київ 454 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
302 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Забігайло Анна Київ 448 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 447 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Холодов Андрій Рівне 438 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
310 Кучма Дмитро Харків 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 410 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 400 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Узких Микита Харків 393 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Рибаков Артем Київ 388 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 384 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Бровкін Олександр Харків 380 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 379 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
322 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
327 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 352 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
329 Сокур Артем Київ 347 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
331 Бутковський Олексій Харків 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
332 Юхименко Софія Харків 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 337 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
334 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
335 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
336 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 330 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
337 Малухін Кирил Рівне 330 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
338 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
339 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
340 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
341 Смирнов Аркадій Харків 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
342 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
343 Завадський Іван Київ 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
344 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
345 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 309 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
346 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
347 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
348 Карпов Андрій Одеса 304 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
349 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
350 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
351 Троян Арсеній Київ 298 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
352 Євтушенко Олександр Харків 296 19 кю
353 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
354 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
355 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
356 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
357 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
358 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
359 Теплицька Дар’я Харків 284 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
360 Кисельова Марія Харків 283 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
361 Гончаров Андрій Харків 272 19 кю
362 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
363 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
364 Якібчук Кирило Київ 271 19 кю
365 Цирулік Олександр Харків 262 19 кю
366 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
367 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
368 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
369 Кобзар Гліб Харків 240 19 кю
370 Коломієць Марк Харків 239 19 кю
371 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
372 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
373 Гузенко Олексій Харків 232 19 кю
374 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
375 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
376 Радченко Владислава Рівне 227 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
377 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
378 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
379 Батуріна Ольга Харків 225 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
380 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
381 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
382 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
383 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
384 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
385 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
386 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
387 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
388 Воробей Андрій Костопіль 205 19 кю
389 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
390 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
391 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
392 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
393 Чорна Єва Харків 199 20 кю
394 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
395 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
396 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
397 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
398 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 193 20 кю
399 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
400 Жиляк Іван Харків 193 20 кю
401 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
402 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
403 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
404 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
405 Пузиренко Олег Харків 187 20 кю
406 Сіфоров Федір Харків 187 20 кю
407 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
408 Зоткін Михайло Харків 184 20 кю
409 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
410 Чернова Віра Київ 181 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
411 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
412 Шульгач Олександр Рівне 178 20 кю
413 Ватліна Поліна Харків 175 20 кю
414 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
415 Ватлін Всеволод Харків 173 20 кю
416 Вовчок Ян Київ 170 20 кю
417 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
418 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
419 Вороной Владислав Харків 167 20 кю
420 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
421 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
422 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 166 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
423 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
424 Кучер Дмитро Харків 165 20 кю
425 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
426 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
427 Повх Данило Костопіль 165 20 кю
428 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
429 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
430 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
431 Шилюк Артур Костопіль 165 20 кю
432 Кривов Данило Київ 165 20 кю
433 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
434 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
435 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
436 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
437 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
438 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
439 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
440 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
441 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
442 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
443 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
444 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
445 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
446 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
447 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
448 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 135 20 кю
449 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
450 Синельник Катерина Харків 134 20 кю
451 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
452 Кучер Роман Харків 125 20 кю
453 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
454 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
455 Ангелов Іван Харків 120 20 кю
456 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
457 Калашнік Іван Харків 118 20 кю
458 Дідік Ніна Харків 116 20 кю
459 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
460 Григоров Ярослав Харків 113 20 кю
461 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
462 Листопад Ольга Харків 110 20 кю
463 Чуйко Данило Харків 110 20 кю
464 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
465 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
466 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
467 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
468 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
469 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
470 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
471 Світличний Максим Харків 100 20 кю
472 Русановська Наталія Київ 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
473 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
474 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
475 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
476 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
477 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
478 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
479 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
480 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
481 Вакуленко Кирило Харків 100 20 кю
482 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
483 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
484 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
485 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
486 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
487 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
488 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
489 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
490 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
491 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
492 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
493 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
494 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
495 Кривоносенко Мирослава Харків 100 20 кю
496 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
497 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
498 Кузнюк Роман Костопіль 100 20 кю
499 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
500 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
501 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
502 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
503 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
504 Науменко Софія Київ 100 20 кю
505 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
506 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
507 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
508 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
509 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
510 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
511 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
512 Попова Аніта Харків 100 20 кю
513 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
514 Сердюченко Тимур Харків 100 20 кю
515 Смирний Іван Харків 100 20 кю
516 Степанова Аріна Харків 100 20 кю
517 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
518 Сюпронюк Кирило Харків 100 20 кю
519 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
520 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
521 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
522 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
523 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
524 Троїцький Михайло Харків 100 20 кю
525 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
526 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
527 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
528 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю
529 Яручик Іван Рівне 100 20 кю