Рейтинг лист УФГО на 31 грудня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2750 2 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2661 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2527 5 дан МСУ УФГО
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2516 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2493 4 дан МСУ
6 Корольов Роман Київ 2482 5 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2478 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
9 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2432 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
10 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2431 5 дан
11 Панькін Євген Київ 2394 4 дан УФГО
12 Скочко Василь Київ 2391 4 дан УФГО
13 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2380 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
14 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2376 5 дан МСУ УФГО
15 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2354 3 дан УФГО
16 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
17 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
18 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2278 4 дан УФГО
19 Ружанський Роман Київ 2262 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
20 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2260 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
21 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
22 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
23 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
24 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2195 1 дан 1 сп. р.
25 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
26 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
27 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
28 Борейко Антон Київ 2164 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
30 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2080 1 дан КМСУ УФГО
31 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2030 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
32 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
33 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
34 Антропов Кирило Київ 1969 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
35 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
36 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1944 2 кю 2 сп. р.
37 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
39 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Веденський Кирило Київ 1887 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
41 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
42 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1878 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
43 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1858 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
44 Колодін Євген Одеса 1834 3 кю 1 сп. р.
45 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
46 Русановський Євген Київ 1813 3 кю 2 сп. р.
47 Грінченко Семен Харків 1795 4 кю УФГО
48 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
49 Богданович Вадим Київ 1781 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
50 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
51 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1750 4 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
52 Малко Олеся Рівне 1744 4 кю 1 сп. р.
53 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1743 4 кю 2 сп. р.
54 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
55 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
56 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1709 4 кю 1 сп. р.
57 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1703 4 кю 2 сп. р.
58 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
59 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
60 Кротович Юлія Київ 1679 5 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
61 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
62 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
63 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
64 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1655 5 кю ЗТУ УФГО
65 Муха Ігор Київ 1654 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
66 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1650 5 кю 2 сп. р.
67 Макагон Павло Одеса 1634 5 кю 2 сп. р.
68 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
70 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1600 5 кю 2 сп. р.
71 Гресько Данило Київ 1597 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
72 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
73 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1569 6 кю 2 сп. р.
74 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1524 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
76 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1486 7 кю 2 сп. р.
79 Головченко Олег Одеса 1479 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1477 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Мельник Анна Київ 1476 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1469 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
83 Бахур Володимир Київ 1467 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
84 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
85 Вітер Олександр Одеса 1456 7 кю
86 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
87 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1445 7 кю 2 сп. р.
88 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1420 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
91 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1411 7 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
92 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1406 7 кю 2 сп. р.
93 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
94 Приходько Іван Київ 1399 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
96 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 3 сп. р.
97 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1374 8 кю 2 сп. р.
98 Дончак Олексій Київ 1370 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
99 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1369 8 кю 3 сп. р.
100 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Конокієнко Геннадій Одеса 1364 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Савченко Дмитро Одеса 1357 8 кю 3 сп. р.
104 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
105 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
106 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1336 8 кю 3 сп. р.
107 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1331 8 кю 3 сп. р.
109 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1326 8 кю 3 сп. р.
111 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
112 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
113 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1274 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
115 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
117 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Пушня Юрій Київ 1228 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
119 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1213 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
120 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1209 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
121 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
123 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1175 10 кю 3 сп. р.
125 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 1174 10 кю 3 сп. р.
126 Швецов Микита Харків 1162 10 кю УФГО
127 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
128 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1126 10 кю 3 сп. р.
129 Донець Тимур Київ 1116 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
130 Стряпчий Олексій Одеса 1101 10 кю
131 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
132 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
133 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
134 Семещук Андрій Рівне 1072 11 кю 3 сп. р.
135 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1071 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
136 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
137 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 1062 11 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
138 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
139 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 1048 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
141 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 1036 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
142 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1036 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
143 Віталь Марк Київ 1020 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
144 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 1019 11 кю 3 сп. р.
145 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 1008 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 994 12 кю 3 сп. р.
147 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Туровський Дмитро Київ 975 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
149 Вєсіч Софія Київ 966 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
150 Калінін Іван Херсон 950 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
151 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Тропін Володимир Одеса 938 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Макагон Петро Одеса 926 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Бельчук Данило Рівне 925 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Віталь Анна Київ 905 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
158 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 887 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
161 Лебідь Максим Рівне 881 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
162 Файфура Орест Рівне 853 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 848 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Науменко Роман Київ 827 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 815 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 815 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
173 Мичко Артем Рівне 794 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
174 Артамонов Михайло Київ 793 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
175 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
176 Петрашевський Данил Київ 790 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
178 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
179 Холод Устін Одеса 775 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
181 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 746 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
182 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
183 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 736 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
184 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 732 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 728 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
186 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 721 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
187 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 712 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
188 Батуріна Раїса Харків 706 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Заєць Орест Рівне 700 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
191 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
192 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
194 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Дороніна Марина Рівне 688 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Грабарчук Єва Київ 674 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
197 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 666 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 661 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
202 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
204 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 618 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Чернова Марія Київ 613 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 609 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
209 Івлєв Олександр Київ 588 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
210 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
211 Савельєв Микита Харків 577 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
212 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
213 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 569 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
214 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 569 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
216 Ничипор Дана Рівне 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
218 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
219 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
220 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 557 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
221 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 556 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
224 Милов Георгій Київ 541 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
225 Коцюруба Софія Київ 538 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Науменко Марія Київ 534 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Сергієнко Павло Київ 527 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
228 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
229 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
230 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
231 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
232 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
233 Лазаренко Анна Київ 512 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Власенко Олександра Київ 499 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
236 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
237 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
238 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
239 Петрик Данило Київ 494 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
240 Лехно Антон Одеса 488 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 484 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 470 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
247 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
248 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Гладков Михайло Одеса 464 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 461 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
251 Іванов Роман Київ 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Олійник Катерина Київ 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Желєзняков Назар Харків 456 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Литовченко Хариартам Одеса 456 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Власенко Влада Київ 454 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
257 Забігайло Анна Київ 448 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 447 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Холодов Андрій Рівне 438 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
262 Кучма Дмитро Харків 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 410 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 400 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Узких Микита Харків 393 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Рибаков Артем Київ 388 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 384 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Бровкін Олександр Харків 380 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 379 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 352 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Сокур Артем Київ 347 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Бутковський Олексій Харків 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Юхименко Софія Харків 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 337 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
282 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Малухін Кирил Рівне 330 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 330 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Смирнов Аркадій Харків 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Завадський Іван Київ 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 309 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Карпов Андрій Одеса 304 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
297 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Троян Арсеній Київ 298 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Євтушенко Олександр Харків 296 19 кю
301 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
303 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
305 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
306 Теплицька Дар’я Харків 284 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Кисельова Марія Харків 283 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Терзі Данііл Одеса 273 19 кю
309 Гончаров Андрій Харків 272 19 кю
310 Якібчук Кирило Київ 271 19 кю
311 Цирулік Олександр Харків 262 19 кю
312 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
313 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Кобзар Гліб Харків 240 19 кю
315 Коломієць Марк Харків 239 19 кю
316 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
317 Гузенко Олексій Харків 232 19 кю
318 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
319 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
320 Радченко Владислава Рівне 227 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
322 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Батуріна Ольга Харків 225 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
327 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
329 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
330 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
331 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
332 Воробей Андрій Костопіль 205 19 кю
333 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
334 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
335 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
336 Чорна Єва Харків 199 20 кю
337 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
338 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
339 Жиляк Іван Харків 193 20 кю
340 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 193 20 кю
341 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
342 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
343 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
344 Пузиренко Олег Харків 187 20 кю
345 Сіфоров Федір Харків 187 20 кю
346 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
347 Зоткін Михайло Харків 184 20 кю
348 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
349 Чернова Віра Київ 181 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
350 Шульгач Олександр Рівне 178 20 кю
351 Ватліна Поліна Харків 175 20 кю
352 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
353 Ватлін Всеволод Харків 173 20 кю
354 Вовчок Ян Київ 170 20 кю
355 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
356 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
357 Вороной Владислав Харків 167 20 кю
358 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
359 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
360 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 166 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
361 Кривов Данило Київ 165 20 кю
362 Кучер Дмитро Харків 165 20 кю
363 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
364 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
365 Повх Данило Костопіль 165 20 кю
366 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
367 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
368 Шилюк Артур Костопіль 165 20 кю
369 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
370 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
371 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
372 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
373 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
374 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
375 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
376 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 135 20 кю
377 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
378 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
379 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
380 Синельник Катерина Харків 134 20 кю
381 Кучер Роман Харків 125 20 кю
382 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
383 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
384 Ангелов Іван Харків 120 20 кю
385 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
386 Калашнік Іван Харків 118 20 кю
387 Дідік Ніна Харків 116 20 кю
388 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
389 Григоров Ярослав Харків 113 20 кю
390 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
391 Листопад Ольга Харків 110 20 кю
392 Чуйко Данило Харків 110 20 кю
393 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
394 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
395 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
396 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
397 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
398 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
399 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
400 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
401 Вакуленко Кирило Харків 100 20 кю
402 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
403 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
404 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
405 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
406 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
407 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
408 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
409 Кривоносенко Мирослава Харків 100 20 кю
410 Кузнюк Роман Костопіль 100 20 кю
411 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
412 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
413 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
414 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
415 Науменко Софія Київ 100 20 кю
416 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
417 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
418 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
419 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
420 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
421 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
422 Попова Аніта Харків 100 20 кю
423 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
424 Русановська Наталія Київ 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
425 Світличний Максим Харків 100 20 кю
426 Сердюченко Тимур Харків 100 20 кю
427 Смирний Іван Харків 100 20 кю
428 Степанова Аріна Харків 100 20 кю
429 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
430 Сюпронюк Кирило Харків 100 20 кю
431 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
432 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
433 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
434 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
435 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
436 Троїцький Михайло Харків 100 20 кю
437 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
438 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
439 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю
440 Яручик Іван Рівне 100 20 кю