Рейтинг лист УФГО на 01 грудня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2750 2 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2661 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2527 5 дан МСУ УФГО
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2516 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2478 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
9 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2432 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
10 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2431 5 дан
11 Панькін Євген Київ 2394 4 дан УФГО
12 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2380 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2376 5 дан МСУ УФГО
14 Скочко Василь Київ 2374 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
15 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
16 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2343 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2278 4 дан УФГО
21 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2264 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Ружанський Роман Київ 2262 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
23 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
24 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
25 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
26 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2195 1 дан 1 сп. р.
27 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Борейко Антон Київ 2164 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2097 1 дан КМСУ УФГО
33 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2030 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Антропов Кирило Київ 1969 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1944 2 кю 2 сп. р.
41 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
44 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1887 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
46 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
47 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1878 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
48 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
49 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
50 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
51 Русановський Євген Київ 1813 3 кю 2 сп. р.
52 Грінченко Семен Харків 1795 4 кю УФГО
53 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
54 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
55 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
56 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1750 4 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
57 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1743 4 кю 2 сп. р.
58 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
59 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
60 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
61 Малко Олеся Рівне 1717 4 кю 1 сп. р.
62 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1709 4 кю 2 сп. р.
63 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1703 4 кю 2 сп. р.
64 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
65 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
66 Кротович Юлія Київ 1679 5 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
67 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
68 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
70 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1655 5 кю ЗТУ УФГО
71 Муха Ігор Київ 1654 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
72 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
73 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1650 5 кю 2 сп. р.
74 Макагон Павло Одеса 1634 5 кю 2 сп. р.
75 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
76 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1600 5 кю 2 сп. р.
79 Гресько Данило Київ 1597 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
81 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1569 6 кю 2 сп. р.
83 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1549 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
86 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
87 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
88 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
91 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1486 7 кю 2 сп. р.
92 Мельник Анна Київ 1476 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
93 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1469 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
94 Бахур Володимир Київ 1467 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
95 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
96 Вітер Олександр Одеса 1456 7 кю
97 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
98 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
99 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1445 7 кю 2 сп. р.
100 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1443 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1420 7 кю 2 сп. р.
103 Приходько Іван Київ 1420 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1411 7 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
106 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1406 7 кю 2 сп. р.
107 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 3 сп. р.
110 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1374 8 кю 3 пр. р.
111 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1373 8 кю 3 сп. р.
112 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1369 8 кю 3 сп. р.
113 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Пушня Юрій Київ 1345 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
119 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
120 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1331 8 кю 3 сп. р.
123 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
125 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
126 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1287 9 кю 3 сп. р.
127 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1274 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
128 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
129 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
130 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
131 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
133 Дончак Олексій Київ 1235 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
134 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1213 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
136 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
137 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 1174 10 кю 3 сп. р.
139 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Швецов Микита Харків 1162 10 кю УФГО
141 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1161 10 кю 3 сп. р.
142 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
143 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
144 Стряпчий Олексій Одеса 1100 10 кю
145 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
146 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Семещук Андрій Рівне 1072 11 кю 3 сп. р.
149 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1071 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
150 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 1048 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
155 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
156 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1036 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1021 11 кю 3 сп. р.
158 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 1019 11 кю 3 сп. р.
159 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Донець Тимур Київ 1012 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
161 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 994 12 кю 3 сп. р.
162 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 977 12 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
164 Туровський Дмитро Київ 975 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
165 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 971 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
167 Вєсіч Софія Київ 966 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Калінін Іван Херсон 950 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
170 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Макагон Петро Одеса 926 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Бельчук Данило Рівне 925 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 915 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
177 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 887 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
181 Файфура Орест Рівне 853 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 848 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Лебідь Максим Рівне 832 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 815 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
191 Петрашевський Данил Київ 810 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
192 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
193 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
194 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Мичко Артем Рівне 794 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
197 Артамонов Михайло Київ 793 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
202 Холод Устін Одеса 775 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
203 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 769 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
204 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 762 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
207 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 746 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
209 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 736 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 732 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
211 Науменко Роман Київ 727 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
212 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
213 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 721 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 719 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
215 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
217 Заєць Орест Рівне 700 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
221 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Дороніна Марина Рівне 688 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Грабарчук Єва Київ 674 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 666 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
230 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 661 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 659 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
236 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
237 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
238 Батуріна Раїса Харків 639 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
239 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
241 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
242 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 618 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
243 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
244 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 609 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
245 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
246 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
247 Івлєв Олександр Київ 588 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
248 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Савельєв Микита Харків 577 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 569 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Ничипор Дана Рівне 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
254 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
258 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 557 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
260 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 556 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
261 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
262 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Милов Георгій Київ 546 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Чернова Марія Київ 543 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
266 Коцюруба Софія Київ 538 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
267 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Лазаренко Анна Київ 512 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
274 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Власенко Олександра Київ 506 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
276 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Петрик Данило Київ 494 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Власенко Влада Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
285 Забігайло Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Гладков Михайло Одеса 464 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 461 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
292 Олійник Катерина Київ 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Іванов Роман Київ 460 17 кю
294 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Литовченко Хариартам Одеса 456 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Холодов Андрій Рівне 438 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 436 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 431 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
304 Кучма Дмитро Харків 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 410 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Рибаков Артем Київ 410 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 400 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 397 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Узких Микита Харків 396 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 387 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
314 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 379 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Науменко Марія Київ 368 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 363 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
322 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 352 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
325 Сокур Артем Київ 347 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
327 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 345 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Бутковський Олексій Харків 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Юхименко Софія Харків 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
331 Чернова Віра Київ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
332 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Малухін Кирил Рівне 330 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
334 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
335 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
336 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
337 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
338 Завадський Іван Київ 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
339 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
340 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 309 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
341 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
342 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
343 Карпов Андрій Одеса 304 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
344 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
345 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
346 Євтушенко Олександр Харків 296 19 кю
347 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
348 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
349 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
350 Коломієць Марк Харків 289 19 кю
351 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
352 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
353 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
354 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
355 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
356 Якібчук Кирило Київ 271 19 кю
357 Цирулік Олександр Харків 262 19 кю
358 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
359 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
360 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
361 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
362 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
363 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 233 19 кю
364 Гузенко Олексій Харків 232 19 кю
365 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
366 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
367 Радченко Владислава Рівне 227 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
368 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
369 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
370 Желєзняков Назар Харків 225 19 кю
371 Кисельова Марія Харків 224 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
372 Бровкін Олександр Харків 223 19 кю
373 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
374 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
375 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
376 Батуріна Ольга Харків 216 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
377 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
378 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
379 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
380 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
381 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
382 Воробей Андрій Костопіль 205 19 кю
383 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
384 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
385 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
386 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
387 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
388 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
389 Чорна Єва Харків 197 20 кю
390 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
391 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
392 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 193 20 кю
393 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
394 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
395 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
396 Троян Арсеній Київ 190 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
397 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
398 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
399 Пузиренко Олег Харків 187 20 кю
400 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
401 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
402 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
403 Шульгач Олександр Рівне 178 20 кю
404 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
405 Ватлін Всеволод Харків 173 20 кю
406 Григоров Ярослав Харків 173 20 кю
407 Вовчок Ян Київ 170 20 кю
408 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
409 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
410 Вороной Владислав Харків 167 20 кю
411 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
412 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
413 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 166 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
414 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
415 Калашнік Іван Харків 165 20 кю
416 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
417 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
418 Повх Данило Костопіль 165 20 кю
419 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
420 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
421 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
422 Шилюк Артур Костопіль 165 20 кю
423 Кривов Данило Київ 165 20 кю
424 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
425 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
426 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
427 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
428 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
429 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
430 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
431 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
432 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
433 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
434 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
435 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
436 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
437 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
438 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
439 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 135 20 кю
440 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
441 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
442 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
443 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
444 Ангелов Іван Харків 120 20 кю
445 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
446 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
447 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
448 Зоткін Михайло Харків 111 20 кю
449 Листопад Ольга Харків 110 20 кю
450 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
451 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
452 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
453 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
454 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
455 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
456 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
457 Жиляк Іван Харків 100 20 кю
458 Світличний Максим Харків 100 20 кю
459 Русановська Наталія Київ 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
460 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
461 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
462 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
463 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
464 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
465 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
466 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
467 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
468 Вакуленко Кирило Харків 100 20 кю
469 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
470 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
471 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
472 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
473 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
474 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
475 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
476 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
477 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
478 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
479 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
480 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
481 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
482 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
483 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
484 Кузнюк Роман Костопіль 100 20 кю
485 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
486 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
487 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
488 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
489 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
490 Науменко Софія Київ 100 20 кю
491 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
492 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
493 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
494 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
495 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
496 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
497 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
498 Попова Аніта Харків 100 20 кю
499 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
500 Сердюченко Тимур Харків 100 20 кю
501 Смирний Іван Харків 100 20 кю
502 Степанова Аріна Харків 100 20 кю
503 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
504 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
505 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
506 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
507 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
508 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
509 Троїцький Михайло Харків 100 20 кю
510 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
511 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
512 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
513 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю
514 Яручик Іван Рівне 100 20 кю