Рейтинг лист УФГО на 01 листопада 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2745 2 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2657 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2523 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2509 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2478 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
9 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2432 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
10 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2431 5 дан
11 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2404 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
12 Панькін Євген Київ 2384 4 дан УФГО
13 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2376 5 дан МСУ УФГО
14 Скочко Василь Київ 2374 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
15 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
16 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2343 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2278 4 дан УФГО
21 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2264 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Ружанський Роман Київ 2262 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
23 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
24 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
25 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
26 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2195 1 дан 1 сп. р.
27 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Борейко Антон Київ 2164 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2097 1 дан КМСУ УФГО
33 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Антропов Кирило Київ 1969 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1939 2 кю 2 сп. р.
41 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
44 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1887 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
46 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
47 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
49 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1836 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
50 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1833 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
51 Грінченко Семен Харків 1826 3 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
52 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
53 Русановський Євген Київ 1813 3 кю 2 сп. р.
54 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1801 3 кю 2 сп. р.
55 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
56 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
57 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
58 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
59 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
60 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
61 Малко Олеся Рівне 1717 4 кю 1 сп. р.
62 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
63 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
64 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1668 5 кю 2 сп. р.
65 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
66 Кротович Юлія Київ 1668 5 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
67 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
68 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
69 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1655 5 кю ЗТУ УФГО
70 Муха Ігор Київ 1654 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1652 5 кю 2 сп. р.
72 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1652 5 кю 2 сп. р.
73 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
74 Гресько Данило Київ 1634 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
76 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Макагон Павло Одеса 1623 5 кю 2 сп. р.
78 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
79 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
80 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
83 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1549 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
84 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
86 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
87 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1505 6 кю 2 сп. р.
88 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1495 7 кю 2 сп. р.
91 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1480 7 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
92 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1469 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
93 Бахур Володимир Київ 1467 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
94 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
95 Вітер Олександр Одеса 1456 7 кю
96 Мельник Анна Київ 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
97 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
98 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
99 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1443 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1420 7 кю 2 сп. р.
102 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1389 8 кю 2 сп. р.
106 Приходько Іван Київ 1380 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 3 сп. р.
108 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1378 8 кю 3 сп. р.
109 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1374 8 кю 3 пр. р.
110 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
111 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
112 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1356 8 кю 3 сп. р.
114 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Пушня Юрій Київ 1345 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
118 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1337 8 кю 2 сп. р.
119 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1337 8 кю 3 сп. р.
120 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1331 8 кю 3 сп. р.
123 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
125 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
126 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1287 9 кю 3 сп. р.
127 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
128 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
129 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1257 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
130 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
131 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
133 Дончак Олексій Київ 1235 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
134 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1213 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
136 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
137 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 1174 10 кю 3 сп. р.
139 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Швецов Микита Харків 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
141 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
142 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
143 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
144 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
145 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Семещук Андрій Рівне 1072 11 кю 3 сп. р.
148 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1071 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
149 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
150 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 1048 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
154 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
155 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1036 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1021 11 кю 3 сп. р.
157 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 1019 11 кю 3 сп. р.
158 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Донець Тимур Київ 1012 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 994 12 кю 3 сп. р.
161 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
162 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 977 12 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
163 Туровський Дмитро Київ 975 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
164 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
165 Вєсіч Софія Київ 966 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Калінін Іван Херсон 950 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
168 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 930 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Бельчук Данило Рівне 925 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Макагон Петро Одеса 925 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 915 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
176 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 887 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
180 Файфура Орест Рівне 853 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Лебідь Максим Рівне 832 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Науменко Роман Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 810 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
191 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
192 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
193 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
194 Мичко Артем Рівне 794 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
196 Артамонов Михайло Київ 793 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
197 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 769 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
202 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Холод Устін Одеса 753 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
204 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
205 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 746 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
207 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 732 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
208 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 728 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
209 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Петрашевський Данил Київ 723 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
211 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 721 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 719 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
213 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
215 Заєць Орест Рівне 700 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
219 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 686 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Дороніна Марина Рівне 684 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 666 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
230 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 649 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
233 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 644 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
236 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
237 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
238 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
239 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 618 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
241 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
242 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
243 Івлєв Олександр Київ 588 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Грабарчук Єва Київ 581 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
245 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Савельєв Микита Харків 577 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
247 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
248 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 569 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Ничипор Дана Рівне 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
251 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
255 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 557 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
257 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 556 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
258 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
259 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Милов Георгій Київ 546 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
263 Власенко Олександра Київ 528 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
264 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 484 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Власенко Влада Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
279 Коцюруба Софія Київ 475 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
280 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Чернова Марія Київ 473 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
282 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 461 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
286 Олійник Катерина Київ 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Лазаренко Анна Київ 460 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Іванов Роман Київ 460 17 кю
290 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Батуріна Раїса Харків 443 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Холодов Андрій Рівне 438 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 436 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 423 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
300 Кучма Дмитро Харків 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 410 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Рибаков Артем Київ 410 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Гладков Михайло Одеса 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 401 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Узких Микита Харків 393 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 387 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
310 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 379 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Литовченко Хариартам Одеса 377 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 369 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Забігайло Анна Київ 369 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Науменко Марія Київ 368 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 352 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
322 Сокур Артем Київ 347 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Бутковський Олексій Харків 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Юхименко Софія Харків 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
327 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 334 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Малухін Кирил Рівне 330 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
331 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
332 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
334 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
335 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
336 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
337 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
338 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
339 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
340 Євтушенко Олександр Харків 296 19 кю
341 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
342 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
343 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
344 Коломієць Марк Харків 289 19 кю
345 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
346 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
347 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
348 Завадський Іван Київ 275 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
349 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
350 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
351 Якібчук Кирило Київ 271 19 кю
352 Цирулік Олександр Харків 262 19 кю
353 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 260 19 кю
354 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
355 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 253 19 кю
356 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
357 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
358 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
359 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
360 Петрик Данило Київ 234 19 кю
361 Гузенко Олексій Харків 232 19 кю
362 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
363 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
364 Радченко Владислава Рівне 227 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
365 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
366 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
367 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
368 Чернова Віра Київ 219 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
369 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
370 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
371 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
372 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
373 Вовчок Ян Київ 212 19 кю
374 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
375 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
376 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
377 Воробей Андрій Костопіль 205 19 кю
378 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
379 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
380 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
381 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
382 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
383 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
384 Чорна Єва Харків 197 20 кю
385 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
386 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
387 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 193 20 кю
388 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
389 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
390 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
391 Карпов Андрій Одеса 191 20 кю УФГО
392 Троян Арсеній Київ 190 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
393 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
394 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
395 Пузиренко Олег Харків 187 20 кю
396 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
397 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
398 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
399 Шульгач Олександр Рівне 178 20 кю
400 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
401 Ватлін Всеволод Харків 173 20 кю
402 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
403 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
404 Вороной Владислав Харків 167 20 кю
405 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
406 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
407 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
408 Григоров Ярослав Харків 165 20 кю
409 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
410 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
411 Повх Данило Костопіль 165 20 кю
412 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
413 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
414 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
415 Шилюк Артур Костопіль 165 20 кю
416 Кривов Данило Київ 165 20 кю
417 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
418 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
419 Зодкін Михайло Харків 161 20 кю
420 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
421 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
422 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 153 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
423 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
424 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
425 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
426 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
427 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
428 Світличний Максим Харків 151 20 кю
429 Бровкін Олександр Харків 149 20 кю
430 Железняков Назар Харків 139 20 кю
431 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
432 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
433 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
434 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
435 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
436 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
437 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
438 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
439 Жиляк Іван Харків 125 20 кю
440 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
441 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
442 Ангелов Іван Харків 120 20 кю
443 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
444 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 118 20 кю
445 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
446 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
447 Листопад Ольга Харків 110 20 кю
448 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
449 Батуріна Ольга Харків 106 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
450 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
451 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
452 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
453 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
454 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 101 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
455 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
456 Русановська Наталія Київ 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
457 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
458 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
459 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
460 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
461 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
462 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
463 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
464 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
465 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
466 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
467 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
468 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
469 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
470 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
471 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
472 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
473 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
474 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
475 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
476 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
477 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
478 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
479 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
480 Кузнюк Роман Костопіль 100 20 кю
481 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
482 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
483 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
484 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
485 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
486 Науменко Софія Київ 100 20 кю
487 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
488 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
489 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
490 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
491 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
492 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
493 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
494 Попова Аніта Харків 100 20 кю
495 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
496 Смирний Іван Харків 100 20 кю
497 Степанова Аріна Харків 100 20 кю
498 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
499 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
500 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
501 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
502 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
503 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
504 Троїцький Михайло Харків 100 20 кю
505 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
506 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
507 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
508 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю
509 Яручик Іван Рівне 100 20 кю