Рейтинг лист УФГО на 01 вересня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2757 2 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2655 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2518 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2509 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2469 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2412 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
11 Скочко Василь Київ 2387 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
12 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2386 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2384 5 дан МСУ УФГО
14 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
15 Панькін Євген Київ 2366 4 дан УФГО
16 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2343 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2299 4 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2268 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2265 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
23 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
24 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
25 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
26 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2195 1 дан 1 сп. р.
27 Борейко Антон Київ 2191 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
28 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
29 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
30 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
31 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2143 1 дан КМСУ
32 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
33 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Антропов Кирило Київ 1969 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
41 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1928 2 кю 2 сп. р.
42 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
44 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1887 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
46 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
47 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
49 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1836 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
50 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1828 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
51 Грінченко Семен Харків 1826 3 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
52 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
53 Русановський Євген Київ 1813 3 кю 2 сп. р.
54 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
55 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
56 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
57 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1741 4 кю 2 сп. р.
58 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
59 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
60 Малко Олеся Рівне 1729 4 кю 2 сп. р.
61 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
62 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
63 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
64 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
65 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
66 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
67 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1655 5 кю 2 сп. р.
68 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1655 5 кю ЗТУ УФГО
69 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1652 5 кю 2 сп. р.
70 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
72 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
73 Макагон Павло Одеса 1623 5 кю 2 сп. р.
74 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Кротович Юлія Київ 1618 5 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
76 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1602 5 кю 2 сп. р.
77 Гресько Данило Київ 1601 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
79 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1592 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
80 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
83 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1521 6 кю 2 сп. р.
86 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
87 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1509 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
88 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
91 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
92 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1474 7 кю 3 сп. р.
93 Бахур Володимир Київ 1467 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
94 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
95 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1462 7 кю 2 сп. р.
96 Вітер Олександр Одеса 1456 7 кю
97 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
98 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
99 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1429 7 кю 2 сп. р.
101 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Мельник Анна Київ 1413 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1401 7 кю 3 сп. р.
105 Пушня Юрій Київ 1394 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
106 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1387 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Приходько Іван Київ 1380 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 3 сп. р.
110 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1374 8 кю 3 пр. р.
111 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
112 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
117 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
119 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
120 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
122 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
123 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
125 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
126 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1245 9 кю 3 сп. р.
127 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1242 9 кю 3 сп. р.
128 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
129 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
130 Дончак Олексій Київ 1235 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
131 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1229 9 кю 3 сп. р.
132 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
133 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1213 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
134 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1200 9 кю 3 сп. р.
136 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
137 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1177 10 кю 3 сп. р.
138 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
139 Швецов Микита Харків 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
140 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
141 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1132 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
142 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
143 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
144 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
145 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1071 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
148 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 1067 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
149 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
150 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 1048 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
154 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
155 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Донець Тимур Київ 1012 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
158 Семещук Андрій Рівне 997 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 977 12 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
161 Туровський Дмитро Київ 975 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
162 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 972 12 кю 3 сп. р.
163 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
164 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Вєсіч Софія Київ 921 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 915 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
171 Макагон Петро Одеса 901 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 893 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 887 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
177 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 885 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Калінін Іван Херсон 868 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
179 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Бельчук Данило Рівне 826 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 810 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Лебідь Максим Рівне 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Файфура Орест Рівне 805 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
191 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
192 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
194 Артамонов Михайло Київ 793 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
197 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Науменко Роман Київ 780 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 769 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
201 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
202 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
203 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
204 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 732 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
205 Холод Устін Одеса 726 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
206 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 722 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 719 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
209 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
211 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
213 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Мичко Артем Рівне 691 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Заєць Орест Рівне 676 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
226 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
230 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 614 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Чернова Марія Київ 609 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
236 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
237 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 588 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
238 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 585 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
239 Грабарчук Єва Київ 581 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Савельєв Микита Харків 577 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
245 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
247 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 564 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
248 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
250 Милов Георгій Київ 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 557 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
252 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
253 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Петрашевський Данил Київ 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
258 Власенко Олександра Київ 540 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
259 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
260 Івлєв Олександр Київ 533 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 514 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
267 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Коцюруба Софія Київ 506 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
270 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 506 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Дороніна Марина Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Власенко Влада Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
279 Олійник Катерина Київ 477 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 451 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 446 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Батуріна Раїса Харків 443 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
294 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Гладков Михайло Одеса 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Завадський Іван Київ 400 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Науменко Марія Київ 399 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Узких Микита Харків 393 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Ничипор Дана Рівне 389 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 388 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 388 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 387 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
306 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 379 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Литовченко Хариартам Одеса 377 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Забігайло Анна Київ 365 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 361 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
316 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 361 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Холодов Андрій Рівне 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Троян Арсеній Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Юхименко Софія Харків 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
322 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Лазаренко Анна Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
327 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 320 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
331 Сокур Артем Київ 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
332 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
334 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
335 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
336 Євтушенко Олександр Харків 296 19 кю
337 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
338 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
339 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
340 Коломієць Марк Харків 289 19 кю
341 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
342 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
343 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
344 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
345 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
346 Іванов Роман Київ 255 19 кю
347 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
348 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 253 19 кю
349 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
350 Якібчук Кирило Київ 247 19 кю
351 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
352 Малухін Кирил Рівне 236 19 кю
353 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
354 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
355 Бровкін Олександр Харків 232 19 кю
356 Гузенко Олексій Харків 232 19 кю
357 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
358 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
359 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
360 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
361 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
362 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
363 Радченко Владислава Рівне 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
364 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
365 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
366 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
367 Вовчок Ян Київ 212 19 кю
368 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
369 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
370 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
371 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
372 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
373 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
374 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
375 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
376 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
377 Железняков Назар Харків 197 20 кю
378 Чорна Єва Харків 197 20 кю
379 Рибаков Артем Київ 196 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
380 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
381 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
382 Русановська Наталія Київ 194 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
383 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 194 20 кю
384 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
385 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
386 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
387 Карпов Андрій Одеса 191 20 кю УФГО
388 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
389 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
390 Пузиренко Олег Харків 187 20 кю
391 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
392 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
393 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
394 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
395 Ватлін Всеволод Харків 173 20 кю
396 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
397 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
398 Вороной Владислав Харків 167 20 кю
399 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
400 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
401 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
402 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
403 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
404 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
405 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
406 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
407 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
408 Кривов Данило Київ 164 20 кю
409 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
410 Зодкін Михайло Харків 161 20 кю
411 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
412 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
413 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 153 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
414 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
415 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
416 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
417 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
418 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
419 Світличний Максим Харків 151 20 кю
420 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
421 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
422 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
423 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
424 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
425 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
426 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
427 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
428 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
429 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
430 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
431 Ангелов Іван Харків 120 20 кю
432 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
433 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 118 20 кю
434 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
435 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
436 Листопад Ольга Харків 110 20 кю
437 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
438 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
439 Батуріна Ольга Харків 106 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
440 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
441 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
442 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
443 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
444 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 101 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
445 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
446 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
447 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
448 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
449 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
450 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
451 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
452 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
453 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
454 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
455 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
456 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
457 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
458 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
459 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
460 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
461 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
462 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
463 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
464 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
465 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
466 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
467 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
468 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
469 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
470 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
471 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
472 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
473 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
474 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
475 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
476 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
477 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
478 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
479 Петрик Данило Київ 100 20 кю
480 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
481 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
482 Попова Аніта Харків 100 20 кю
483 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
484 Смирний Іван Харків 100 20 кю
485 Степанова Аріна Харків 100 20 кю
486 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
487 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
488 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
489 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
490 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
491 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
492 Троїцький Михайло Харків 100 20 кю
493 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
494 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
495 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
496 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю