Рейтинг лист УФГО на 1 серпня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2763 2 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2665 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2518 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2515 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2469 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2412 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
11 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2396 5 дан МСУ УФГО
12 Скочко Василь Київ 2371 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2370 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
14 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
15 Панькін Євген Київ 2366 4 дан УФГО
16 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2343 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2299 4 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2268 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
23 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2231 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
24 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
25 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
26 Борейко Антон Київ 2191 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
27 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2143 1 дан КМСУ
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
33 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2043 1 кю 1 сп. р.
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Антропов Кирило Київ 1969 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
41 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1928 2 кю 2 сп. р.
42 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
44 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1887 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
46 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
47 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
49 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1827 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
50 Грінченко Семен Харків 1826 3 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
51 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
52 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1811 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
53 Русановський Євген Київ 1806 3 кю 2 сп. р.
54 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
55 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
56 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1787 4 кю 2 сп. р.
57 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
58 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
59 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
60 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
61 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
62 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
63 Макагон Павло Одеса 1673 5 кю 2 сп. р.
64 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
65 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
66 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
67 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1655 5 кю 2 сп. р.
68 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
70 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
72 Малко Олеся Рівне 1609 5 кю 2 сп. р.
73 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1602 5 кю 2 сп. р.
74 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1597 6 кю 2 сп. р.
75 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
76 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1590 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
77 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
79 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Кротович Юлія Київ 1527 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
83 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1521 6 кю 2 сп. р.
84 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
85 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
86 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
87 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
88 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1478 7 кю ЗТУ УФГО
90 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1474 7 кю 3 сп. р.
91 Бахур Володимир Київ 1467 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
92 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
93 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1462 7 кю 2 сп. р.
94 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
96 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
97 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1429 7 кю 2 сп. р.
98 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
99 Мельник Анна Київ 1413 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1401 7 кю 3 сп. р.
102 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1387 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1386 8 кю 2 сп. р.
105 Приходько Іван Київ 1383 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
106 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 3 сп. р.
107 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
111 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
112 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
113 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Гресько Данило Київ 1331 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
119 Пушня Юрій Київ 1280 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
120 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
121 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
123 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1245 9 кю 3 сп. р.
125 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1243 9 кю 3 пр. р.
126 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1242 9 кю 3 сп. р.
127 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
128 Дончак Олексій Київ 1235 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
129 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1229 9 кю 3 сп. р.
130 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
131 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1202 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
133 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1200 9 кю 3 сп. р.
134 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1183 10 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
135 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
136 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1177 10 кю 3 сп. р.
137 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Швецов Микита Харків 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
139 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1132 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
141 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
142 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
143 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
144 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
145 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 1067 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
149 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
150 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
151 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
152 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1016 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
153 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Донець Тимур Київ 1012 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Семещук Андрій Рівне 997 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 996 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
158 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 977 12 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
160 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 972 12 кю 3 сп. р.
161 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
162 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 954 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Туровський Дмитро Київ 949 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
165 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Вєсіч Софія Київ 921 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 915 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
170 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 893 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Холод Устін Одеса 893 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 885 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Макагон Петро Одеса 850 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Бельчук Данило Рівне 826 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Калінін Іван Херсон 812 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
186 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 810 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Лебідь Максим Рівне 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Файфура Орест Рівне 805 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
191 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
192 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
194 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 785 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
197 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Науменко Роман Київ 780 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
202 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 741 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
203 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
204 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 719 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
206 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Артамонов Михайло Київ 706 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
209 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
211 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
213 Мичко Артем Рівне 691 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Заєць Орест Рівне 676 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 654 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
225 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
230 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Власенко Олександра Київ 620 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 614 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
236 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 588 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
237 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 585 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
238 Грабарчук Єва Київ 581 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
239 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
240 Савельєв Микита Харків 577 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
244 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
247 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
248 Милов Георгій Київ 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
250 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Петрашевський Данил Київ 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
255 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
256 Івлєв Олександр Київ 533 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 514 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
263 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Чернова Марія Київ 509 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
265 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Коцюруба Софія Київ 506 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
267 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 506 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Дороніна Марина Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 492 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Олійник Катерина Київ 477 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 476 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 446 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Батуріна Раїса Харків 443 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
291 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 415 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 408 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Гладков Михайло Одеса 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Завадський Іван Київ 400 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Науменко Марія Київ 399 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Узких Микита Харків 393 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Ничипор Дана Рівне 389 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 388 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 387 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
304 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 374 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Власенко Влада Київ 373 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
308 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 372 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 361 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
314 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 361 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Холодов Андрій Рівне 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Троян Арсеній Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Юхименко Софія Харків 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
322 Лазаренко Анна Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Забігайло Анна Київ 317 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
327 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Сокур Артем Київ 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
331 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
332 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Євтушенко Олександр Харків 296 19 кю
334 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
335 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
336 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
337 Коломієць Марк Харків 289 19 кю
338 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
339 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
340 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
341 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 278 19 кю
342 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 271 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
343 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
344 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
345 Русановська Наталія Київ 270 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
346 Іванов Роман Київ 255 19 кю
347 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
348 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 253 19 кю
349 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
350 Якібчук Кирило Київ 247 19 кю
351 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
352 Малухін Кирил Рівне 236 19 кю
353 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
354 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
355 Бровкін Олександр Харків 232 19 кю
356 Гузенко Олексій Харків 232 19 кю
357 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
358 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
359 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
360 Карпов Андрій Одеса 226 19 кю УФГО
361 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
362 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
363 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
364 Радченко Владислава Рівне 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
365 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
366 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
367 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
368 Вовчок Ян Київ 212 19 кю
369 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
370 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
371 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
372 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
373 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
374 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
375 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
376 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
377 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
378 Железняков Назар Харків 197 20 кю
379 Чорна Єва Харків 197 20 кю
380 Рибаков Артем Київ 196 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
381 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
382 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
383 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 194 20 кю
384 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
385 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
386 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
387 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
388 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
389 Пузиренко Олег Харків 187 20 кю
390 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
391 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
392 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
393 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
394 Ватлін Всеволод Харків 173 20 кю
395 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
396 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
397 Вороной Владислав Харків 167 20 кю
398 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
399 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
400 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
401 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
402 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 165 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
403 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
404 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
405 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
406 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
407 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
408 Кривов Данило Київ 164 20 кю
409 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
410 Зодкін Михайло Харків 161 20 кю
411 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
412 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
413 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
414 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
415 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
416 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
417 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
418 Світличний Максим Харків 151 20 кю
419 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
420 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
421 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
422 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
423 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
424 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
425 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
426 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
427 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
428 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
429 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
430 Ангелов Іван Харків 120 20 кю
431 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
432 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 118 20 кю
433 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
434 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
435 Листопад Ольга Харків 110 20 кю
436 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
437 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
438 Батуріна Ольга Харків 106 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
439 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
440 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
441 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
442 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
443 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
444 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
445 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
446 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
447 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
448 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
449 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
450 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
451 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
452 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
453 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
454 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
455 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
456 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
457 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
458 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
459 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
460 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
461 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
462 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
463 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
464 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
465 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
466 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
467 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
468 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
469 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
470 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
471 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
472 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
473 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
474 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
475 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
476 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
477 Петрик Данило Київ 100 20 кю
478 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
479 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
480 Попова Аніта Харків 100 20 кю
481 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
482 Смирний Іван Харків 100 20 кю
483 Степанова Аріна Харків 100 20 кю
484 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
485 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
486 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
487 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
488 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
489 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
490 Троїцький Михайло Харків 100 20 кю
491 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
492 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
493 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
494 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю