Рейтинг лист УФГО на 1 травня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2755 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2682 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2526 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2504 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2469 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2421 5 дан МСУ
11 Скочко Василь Київ 2398 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
12 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2376 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2373 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
14 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
15 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
16 Панькін Євген Київ 2347 4 дан УФГО
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2343 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2332 4 дан МСУ
19 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2319 4 дан
20 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2268 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
23 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2230 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
24 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
25 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
26 Борейко Антон Київ 2191 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
27 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2186 2 дан УФГО
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2143 1 дан КМСУ
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2058 1 кю 1 сп. р.
33 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
41 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
42 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
44 Веденський Кирило Київ 1872 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
46 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1862 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
47 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1830 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
49 Грінченко Семен Харків 1826 3 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
50 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
51 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
52 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
53 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1790 4 кю 2 сп. р.
54 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1771 4 кю 2 сп. р.
55 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
56 Русановський Євген Київ 1738 4 кю 2 сп. р.
57 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
58 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
59 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
60 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
61 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
62 Макагон Павло Одеса 1673 5 кю 2 сп. р.
63 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
64 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
65 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
66 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
67 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1650 5 кю 2 сп. р.
68 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
70 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1599 6 кю 2 сп. р.
72 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
73 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1590 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
74 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1577 6 кю 2 сп. р.
76 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Кротович Юлія Київ 1556 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
78 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1552 6 кю 2 сп. р.
79 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
83 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
86 Малко Олеся Рівне 1484 7 кю 2 сп. р.
87 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
88 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1478 7 кю ЗТУ
89 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1475 7 кю 3 сп. р.
90 Бахур Володимир Київ 1475 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
91 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
92 Мельник Анна Київ 1463 7 кю
93 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1462 7 кю 2 сп. р.
94 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
96 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
97 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
98 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
99 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Гресько Данило Київ 1387 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1386 8 кю 3 сп. р.
102 Приходько Іван Київ 1382 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю
104 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1366 8 кю 2 сп. р.
106 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1356 8 кю 2 сп. р.
109 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
111 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
112 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1334 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
118 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
119 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1258 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
120 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
121 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1245 9 кю 3 сп. р.
123 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1243 9 кю 3 пр. р.
124 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
125 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1227 9 кю 3 сп. р.
126 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
127 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
128 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1197 10 кю 3 сп. р.
129 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1183 10 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
130 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1178 10 кю 3 сп. р.
131 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1177 10 кю 3 сп. р.
133 Абросімов Євген Харків 1171 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
134 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Дончак Олексій Київ 1161 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
136 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
137 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
138 Швецов Микита Харків 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
139 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
140 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
141 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
142 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
143 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
144 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
145 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
148 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
149 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 1032 11 кю 3 сп. р.
150 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1014 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 996 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Семещук Андрій Рівне 992 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Холод Устін Одеса 990 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
158 Пушня Юрій Київ 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 954 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
161 Туровський Дмитро Київ 949 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
162 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Вєсіч Софія Київ 931 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 926 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
167 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 876 13 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
171 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 873 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 869 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Макагон Петро Одеса 850 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 827 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Калінін Іван Херсон 812 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 810 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
187 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
189 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
190 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
191 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 779 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
192 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
194 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 753 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
195 Файфура Орест Рівне 748 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
197 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 741 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
198 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 739 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
200 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 719 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
202 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Лебідь Максим Рівне 707 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
204 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
205 Бельчук Данило Рівне 699 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
208 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
209 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
211 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Артамонов Михайло Київ 682 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
213 Науменко Роман Київ 680 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
221 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Мичко Артем Рівне 599 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
230 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 588 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
233 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
234 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
236 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
237 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
238 Милов Георгій Київ 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
239 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Власенко Олександра Київ 553 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
243 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Заєць Орест Рівне 548 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
247 Грабарчук Єва Київ 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
248 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
249 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Донець Тимур Київ 510 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Чернова Марія Київ 509 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
257 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 492 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Петрашевський Данил Київ 487 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 476 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Батуріна Раїса Харків 462 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 461 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Дороніна Марина Рівне 448 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 448 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 446 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 433 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Олійник Анна Київ 430 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
283 Науменко Марія Київ 418 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 415 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Івлєв Олександр Київ 412 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 408 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Гладков Михайло Одеса 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Коцюруба Софія Київ 400 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
291 Власенко Влада Київ 396 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
292 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 387 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
295 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 374 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 372 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
302 Сандара Максим Рівне 363 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 361 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 359 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Завадський Іван Київ 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Радченко Владислава Рівне 350 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 345 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
310 Олійник Катерина Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Троян Арсеній Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Ничипор Дана Рівне 338 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 322 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Лазаренко Анна Київ 317 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Забігайло Анна Київ 317 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Сокур Артем Київ 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
322 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
323 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
325 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
327 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 282 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 278 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 278 19 кю
330 Легкий Микита Київ 273 19 кю
331 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
332 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
333 Іванов Роман Київ 255 19 кю
334 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
335 Якібчук Кирило Київ 247 19 кю
336 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 247 19 кю
337 Сівер Тетяна Київ 236 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
338 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
339 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
340 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
341 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
342 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
343 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
344 Карпов Андрій Одеса 226 19 кю УФГО
345 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 221 19 кю
346 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
347 Малухін Кирил Рівне 216 19 кю
348 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
349 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
350 Русановська Наталія Київ 214 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
351 Вовчок Ян Київ 212 19 кю
352 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 209 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
353 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
354 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
355 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
356 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
357 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
358 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
359 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
360 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
361 Рибаков Артем Київ 196 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
362 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
363 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 195 20 кю
364 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
365 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 194 20 кю
366 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
367 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
368 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
369 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
370 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
371 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
372 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
373 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
374 Петрик Данило Київ 174 20 кю
375 Холодов Андрій Рівне 174 20 кю
376 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
377 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
378 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
379 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
380 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
381 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
382 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 165 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
383 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
384 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
385 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
386 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
387 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 165 20 кю
388 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
389 Кривов Данило Київ 164 20 кю
390 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
391 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
392 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
393 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
394 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
395 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
396 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
397 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
398 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 145 20 кю
399 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
400 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
401 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
402 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
403 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
404 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
405 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
406 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
407 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
408 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
409 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
410 Зодкін Михайло Харків 122 20 кю
411 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
412 Батуріна Ольга Харків 119 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
413 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
414 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
415 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
416 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
417 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
418 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
419 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
420 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 105 20 кю
421 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
422 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
423 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
424 Терещук Давид Кременець 100 20 кю
425 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
426 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
427 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
428 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
429 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
430 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
431 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
432 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 100 20 кю
433 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
434 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
435 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
436 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
437 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
438 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
439 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
440 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
441 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
442 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 100 20 кю
443 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
444 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
445 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
446 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
447 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
448 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
449 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
450 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
451 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
452 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
453 Мних Максим Тернопіль 100 20 кю
454 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
455 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
456 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
457 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
458 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
459 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
460 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
461 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
462 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
463 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
464 Терещук Богдана Кременець 100 20 кю
465 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
466 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
467 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
468 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
469 Узких Микита Харків 100 20 кю
470 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
471 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
472 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
473 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю