Рейтинг лист УФГО на 1 березня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2756 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2678 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2526 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2509 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2498 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2473 5 дан МСУ
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2421 5 дан МСУ
11 Скочко Василь Київ 2391 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
12 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2376 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
14 Панькін Євген Київ 2370 4 дан УФГО
15 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
16 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2354 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2337 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2332 4 дан МСУ
19 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2319 4 дан
20 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2300 3 дан КМСУ
22 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
23 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2203 2 дан
24 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
25 Борейко Антон Київ 2188 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
26 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2186 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
27 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2186 2 дан
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2165 1 дан 1 сп. р.
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
33 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р.
34 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю
35 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
36 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Русановський Дмитро Київ 1948 2 кю 1 сп. р.
39 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
40 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1929 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
41 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
43 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1901 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
44 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1872 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
46 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
47 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Шевчук Віктор Кременець 1830 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
49 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1826 3 кю 1 сп. р.
50 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1825 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
51 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
52 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1784 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
53 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
54 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1752 4 кю 2 сп. р.
55 Грінченко Семен Харків 1735 4 кю 2 сп. р.
56 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
57 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
58 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1723 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
59 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1721 4 кю 2 сп. р.
60 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
61 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
62 Макагон Павло Одеса 1673 5 кю 2 сп. р.
63 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
64 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
65 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1665 5 кю 2 сп. р.
66 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
67 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1646 5 кю 2 сп. р.
68 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1630 5 кю 2 сп. р.
70 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
72 Русановський Євген Київ 1617 5 кю 2 сп. р.
73 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
74 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1590 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
76 Кротович Юлія Київ 1572 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
77 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
79 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
82 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
83 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
86 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1469 7 кю ЗТУ
87 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
88 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1435 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
91 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
92 Малко Олеся Рівне 1418 7 кю 2 сп. р.
93 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
94 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1395 8 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
95 Бахур Володимир Київ 1393 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
96 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
97 Попович Катерина Київ 1391 8 кю 2 сп. р.
98 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1388 8 кю 2 сп. р.
99 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Гресько Данило Київ 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1349 8 кю 3 сп. р.
106 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1342 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Приходько Іван Київ 1319 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
111 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1318 8 кю 3 сп. р.
112 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1298 9 кю 2 сп. р.
114 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
115 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1243 9 кю 3 пр. р.
118 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
119 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
120 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1209 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 1186 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
123 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1183 10 кю 3 сп. р.
124 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
125 Абросімов Євген Харків 1171 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
126 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
127 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
128 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
129 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1151 10 кю 3 сп. р.
130 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1148 10 кю 3 сп. р.
131 Швецов Микита Харків 1135 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
132 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1132 10 кю 3 сп. р.
133 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
134 Дончак Олексій Київ 1086 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
136 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1083 11 кю 3 сп. р.
137 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
139 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Мельник Анна Київ 1063 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
141 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
142 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
143 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
144 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
145 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 996 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 972 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
149 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
150 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 954 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 941 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Пушня Юрій Київ 929 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 921 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
158 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 907 12 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
159 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 900 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
161 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
162 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 895 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Семещук Андрій Рівне 894 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Кутафін Борис Київ 868 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
166 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Макагон Петро Одеса 845 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Туровський Дмитро Київ 828 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
170 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 821 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Калінін Іван Херсон 812 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
178 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
179 Вєсіч Софія Київ 797 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
182 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
183 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
184 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
185 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 767 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 764 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
187 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
188 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 741 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
189 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 729 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
190 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
191 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 714 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
192 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 704 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
194 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
195 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 699 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Лебідь Максим Рівне 699 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
197 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
199 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
202 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
204 Файфура Орест Рівне 681 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Бельчук Данило Рівне 670 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
209 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
211 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
213 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Науменко Роман Київ 633 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Холод Устін Одеса 598 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
223 Артамонов Михайло Київ 592 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
225 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 564 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
227 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
228 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Коцюруба Микола Київ 554 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
230 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
231 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
232 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
234 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 524 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
235 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
236 Кравець Владислав Київ 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
237 Мичко Артем Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
238 Грабарчук Єва Київ 518 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
239 Коцюруба Софія Київ 518 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Донець Тимур Київ 510 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 503 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 501 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
247 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
248 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 491 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 487 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 483 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
253 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 476 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Милов Георгій Київ 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 436 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 433 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 431 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Рудик Тимофій Київ 422 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Сокур Артем Київ 405 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Заєць Орест Рівне 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Ничипор Дана Рівне 399 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 386 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 380 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Дороніна Марина Рівне 379 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 372 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Сандара Максим Рівне 367 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Власенко Олександра Київ 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 351 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 347 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Богатиренко Олена Київ 328 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
290 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Рибаков Артем Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Науменко Марія Київ 323 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 322 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Радченко Владислава Рівне 312 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Олійник Анна Київ 312 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
302 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 291 19 кю
303 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 289 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 288 19 кю
305 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
307 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 280 19 кю
308 Батуріна Раїса Харків 279 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 279 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 277 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
311 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
312 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
313 Івлєв Олександр Київ 268 19 кю
314 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Лазаренко Анна Київ 242 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Сівер Тетяна Київ 236 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
318 Завадський Іван Київ 235 19 кю
319 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
320 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
321 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
322 Чернова Марія Київ 228 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
324 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 226 19 кю
325 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 226 19 кю
327 Легкий Микита Київ 225 19 кю
328 Олійник Катерина Київ 223 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Батуріна Ольга Харків 219 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
330 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 215 19 кю
331 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 210 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
332 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 209 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
334 Петрашевський Данил Київ 209 19 кю
335 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
336 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
337 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
338 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
339 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
340 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
341 Власенко Влада Київ 194 20 кю
342 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
343 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
344 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
345 Якібчук Кирило Київ 192 20 кю
346 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
347 Малухін Кирил Рівне 184 20 кю
348 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
349 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 177 20 кю
350 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 170 20 кю
351 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
352 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
353 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
354 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
355 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
356 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 165 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
357 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
358 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
359 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
360 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 165 20 кю
361 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
362 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
363 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
364 Терещук Давид Кременець 153 20 кю
365 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
366 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
367 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
368 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
369 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
370 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 147 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
371 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 146 20 кю
372 Іванов Роман Київ 144 20 кю
373 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
374 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
375 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
376 Реділа Софія Рівне 135 20 кю
377 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
378 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
379 Карпов Андрій Одеса 130 20 кю
380 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
381 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
382 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 125 20 кю
383 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
384 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 122 20 кю
385 Забігайло Анна Київ 122 20 кю
386 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
387 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
388 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 115 20 кю
389 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
390 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
391 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
392 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
393 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
394 Холодов Андрій Рівне 105 20 кю
395 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
396 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
397 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
398 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
399 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
400 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
401 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
402 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
403 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
404 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 100 20 кю
405 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
406 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
407 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
408 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
409 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
410 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
411 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
412 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
413 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 100 20 кю
414 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
415 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
416 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
417 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
418 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
419 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
420 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
421 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
422 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
423 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
424 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
425 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
426 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
427 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
428 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
429 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
430 Русановська Наталія Київ 100 20 кю
431 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
432 Терещук Богдана Кременець 100 20 кю
433 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
434 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
435 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
436 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
437 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
438 Троян Арсеній Київ 100 20 кю
439 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
440 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
441 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
442 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю