Рейтинг лист УФГО на 1 лютого 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2750 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2695 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2526 5 дан МСУ
4 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
5 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2503 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2492 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2473 5 дан МСУ
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2413 5 дан МСУ
11 Скочко Василь Київ 2384 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
12 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
13 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2370 3 дан КМСУ
14 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
15 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2359 3 дан КМСУ
16 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2337 3 дан 1 сп. р.
17 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2332 4 дан МСУ
18 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2319 4 дан
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Ружанський Роман Київ 2300 3 дан КМСУ
21 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р.
22 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2203 2 дан
23 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
24 Борейко Антон Київ 2189 2 дан КМСУ
25 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2187 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
26 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2186 2 дан
27 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2169 2 дан КМСУ
28 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
29 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2166 1 дан 1 сп. р.
30 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
31 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
32 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р.
33 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
34 Русановський Дмитро Київ 1985 2 кю 1 сп. р.
35 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
36 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1931 2 кю 1 сп. р.
40 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
41 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1889 3 кю 1 сп. р.
43 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
44 Шевчук Віктор Кременець 1876 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
45 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
46 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
47 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1834 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
49 Веденський Кирило Київ 1775 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
50 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1770 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
51 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1757 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
52 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
53 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1752 4 кю 2 сп. р.
54 Грінченко Семен Харків 1747 4 кю 2 сп. р.
55 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
56 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
57 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1723 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
58 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
59 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1716 4 кю 2 сп. р.
60 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1711 4 кю 2 сп. р.
61 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
62 Макагон Павло Одеса 1673 5 кю 2 сп. р.
63 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
64 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1665 5 кю 2 сп. р.
65 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
66 Русановський Євген Київ 1650 5 кю 2 сп. р.
67 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
68 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
70 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1610 5 кю 2 сп. р.
71 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
72 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1590 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
73 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
74 Кротович Юлія Київ 1572 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
75 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
76 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
77 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1538 6 кю 2 сп. р.
79 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
81 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
82 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
83 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
84 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1469 7 кю ЗТУ
86 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
87 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
88 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
89 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
90 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
91 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1395 8 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
92 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
93 Попович Катерина Київ 1391 8 кю 2 сп. р.
94 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1390 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1388 8 кю 2 сп. р.
96 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1371 8 кю 3 сп. р.
97 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
98 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1365 8 кю 2 сп. р.
99 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Бахур Володимир Київ 1359 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
101 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
103 Гресько Данило Київ 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
106 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Приходько Іван Київ 1319 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
111 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
112 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1243 9 кю 3 сп. р.
114 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1232 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
118 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1183 10 кю 3 сп. р.
119 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
120 Абросімов Євген Харків 1171 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
122 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
123 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
124 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
125 Малко Олеся Рівне 1144 10 кю 3 сп. р.
126 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1132 10 кю 3 сп. р.
127 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1128 10 кю 3 сп. р.
128 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1124 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
129 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
130 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1110 10 кю 3 сп. р.
131 Дончак Олексій Київ 1086 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
132 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1075 11 кю 3 сп. р.
133 Швецов Микита Харків 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
134 Булах Юлія Харків 1066 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
135 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
136 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 1063 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
137 Мельник Анна Київ 1063 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
139 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
140 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
141 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
142 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
143 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 996 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
144 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
145 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 972 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
147 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 954 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
149 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
150 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
151 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 940 12 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
152 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 935 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 921 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 919 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
157 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
158 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 895 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Пушня Юрій Київ 872 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Кутафін Борис Київ 868 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
161 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
162 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Макагон Петро Одеса 845 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Туровський Дмитро Київ 828 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
166 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 821 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Калінін Іван Херсон 812 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
173 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
174 Вєсіч Софія Київ 797 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
177 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
178 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
179 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 767 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 762 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
181 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
182 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 741 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.  УФГО
183 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 736 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
184 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 729 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
185 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
186 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 714 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
187 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
188 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 704 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
189 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 699 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
191 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
192 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
193 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
194 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
197 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
200 Семещук Андрій Рівне 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
201 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
202 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 661 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
204 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
206 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
207 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
208 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
209 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
211 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
213 Науменко Роман Київ 613 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Лебідь Максим Рівне 600 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Холод Устін Одеса 598 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Артамонов Михайло Київ 592 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
220 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 564 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
222 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
223 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Коцюруба Микола Київ 554 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
225 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
226 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
227 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
229 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 524 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
230 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
231 Кравець Владислав Київ 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
232 Грабарчук Єва Київ 518 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Коцюруба Софія Київ 518 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 517 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
235 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
236 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
237 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
238 Донець Тимур Київ 510 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
239 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
240 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 503 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 487 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
244 Файфура Орест Рівне 486 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
246 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 483 17 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
247 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
248 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 476 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
252 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
253 Милов Георгій Київ 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 436 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 433 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Рудик Тимофій Київ 409 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
260 Сокур Артем Київ 405 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
263 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 386 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
265 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 372 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Сандара Максим Рівне 367 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 362 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 358 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Власенко Олександра Київ 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Поляков Михайло Харків 352 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Заєць Орест Рівне 351 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Богатиренко Олена Київ 328 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Батуріна Раїса Харків 326 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Рибаков Артем Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Науменко Марія Київ 323 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 322 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 300 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
290 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 288 19 кю
291 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
293 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 277 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
295 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
296 Івлєв Олександр Київ 268 19 кю
297 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
298 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 248 19 кю
299 Лазаренко Анна Київ 242 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Сівер Тетяна Київ 236 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Завадський Іван Київ 235 19 кю
302 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
303 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
304 Чернова Марія Київ 228 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
306 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 226 19 кю
307 Терещук Давид Кременець 226 19 кю
308 Легкий Микита Київ 225 19 кю
309 Батуріна Ольга Харків 219 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 210 19 кю
311 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 209 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Петрашевський Данил Київ 209 19 кю
313 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
314 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
316 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
317 Бельчук Данило Рівне 196 20 кю
318 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
319 Власенко Влада Київ 194 20 кю
320 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
321 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
322 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Якібчук Кирило Київ 192 20 кю
324 Терещук Богдана Кременець 189 20 кю
325 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
326 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 184 20 кю
327 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
328 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 170 20 кю
329 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
330 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
331 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
332 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
333 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 165 20 кю
334 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
335 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 165 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
336 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
337 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
338 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
339 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
340 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
341 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
342 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
343 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
344 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
345 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
346 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
347 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 147 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
348 Іванов Роман Київ 144 20 кю
349 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
350 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
351 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
352 Реділа Софія Рівне 135 20 кю
353 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
354 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
355 Карпов Андрій Одеса 130 20 кю
356 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
357 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
358 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 125 20 кю
359 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
360 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 122 20 кю
361 Забігайло Анна Київ 122 20 кю
362 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
363 Олійник Анна Київ 121 20 кю
364 Олійник Катерина Київ 118 20 кю
365 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
366 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 115 20 кю
367 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 115 20 кю
368 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
369 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
370 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
371 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
372 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
373 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
374 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
375 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
376 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
377 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
378 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
379 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
380 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
381 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 100 20 кю
382 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
383 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
384 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
385 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
386 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
387 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 100 20 кю
388 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 100 20 кю
389 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
390 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
391 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
392 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
393 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
394 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
395 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
396 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
397 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
398 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
399 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
400 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
401 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
402 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
403 Русановська Наталія Київ 100 20 кю
404 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
405 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
406 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
407 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
408 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
409 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
410 Троян Арсеній Київ 100 20 кю
411 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
412 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
413 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
414 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю