Рейтинг лист УФГО на 1 червня 2018 року

1 Качановський Артем Рівне 2768 1 про дан МСУМК УФГО
2 Кравець Андрій Рівне 2682 1 про дан МСУМК
3 Жураковський Богдан Рівне 2526 5 дан МСУ
4 Богацький Дмитро Київ 2504 6 дан МСУМК УФГО
5 Корольов Роман Київ 2504 5 дан МСУ
6 Крушельницький Валерій Рівне 2486 4 дан МСУ
7 Лопатюк Костянтин Рівне 2469 5 дан МСУ УФГО
8 Кокозей Володимир Київ 2449 5 дан
9 Гальченко Михайло Київ 2443 5 дан МСУ
10 Михалюк Юрій Рівне 2412 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
11 Яценко Дмитро Київ 2396 5 дан МСУ УФГО
12 Скочко Василь Київ 2371 4 дан КМСУ УФГО
13 Качановський Михайло Рівне 2370 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
14 Козлов Михайло Рівне 2370 4 дан
15 Платонов Володимир Київ 2366 4 дан
16 Панькін Євген Київ 2366 4 дан УФГО
17 Єрошкін Олександр Рівне 2343 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
18 Богацький Аркадій Київ 2317 4 дан МСУ УФГО
19 Кокозей Віктор Київ 2317 3 дан УФГО
20 Лисюк Дмитро Київ 2299 4 дан УФГО
21 Ружанський Роман Київ 2268 3 дан КМСУ УФГО
22 Ковальов Михайло Харків 2250 3 дан 1 сп. р. УФГО
23 Гілязов Олександр Харків 2231 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
24 Лопатенко Костянтин Дніпро 2208 2 дан УФГО
25 Вертелецький Владислав Рівне 2199 2 дан
26 Маруі Ясухіро Токіо 2191 4 дан
27 Борейко Антон Київ 2191 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
28 Єрошкін Юрій Рівне 2174 2 дан КМСУ УФГО
29 Вдовін Андрій Кривий Ріг 2166 2 дан
30 Малко Ярослав Рівне 2143 1 дан КМСУ
31 Черненко Сергій Чорноморськ 2132 1 дан КМСУ
32 Обловатний Володимир Дніпро 2047 1 кю
33 Русановський Дмитро Київ 2043 1 кю 1 сп. р.
34 Ліверинов Валерій Одеса 2026 1 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
35 Михайловський Микола Дніпро 1998 2 кю УФГО
36 Кузнєчиков Сергій Київ 1984 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
37 Вдовін Олександр Кривий Ріг 1967 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
38 Полянський Олександр Харків 1965 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
39 Овсієнко Всеволод Київ 1955 2 кю 2 сп. р.
40 Курченко Володимир Київ 1937 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
41 Кулініч В’ячеслав Дніпро 1927 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
42 Часновський Євгеній Харків 1905 2 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
43 Кубрак Дар’я Київ 1903 2 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
44 Тодоров Артем Дніпро 1880 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
45 Веденський Кирило Київ 1872 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
46 Колодін Євген Одеса 1863 3 кю 1 сп. р.
47 Пилипчук Андрій Рівне 1852 3 кю 1 сп. р.
48 Петрашевська Ніка Київ 1827 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
49 Грінченко Семен Харків 1826 3 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
50 Корольчук Максим Рівне 1819 3 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
51 Тарасенко Світлана Київ 1811 3 кю 1 сп. р. УФГО
52 Русановський Євген Київ 1806 3 кю 2 сп. р.
53 Журомський Сергій Рівне 1795 4 кю 1 сп. р.
54 Васильєв Дмитро Харків 1792 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
55 Пелех Віталій Рівне 1787 4 кю 2 сп. р.
56 Жабчик Тетяна Париж 1753 4 кю
57 Богданович Вадим Київ 1731 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
58 Малишев Серафім Харків 1730 4 кю 3 сп. р.
59 Рудик Юрій Київ 1719 4 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
60 Шевчук Віктор с. Несолонь Новоград-Волинського р-ну Житомирської обл. 1696 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
61 Карелов Анатолій Київ 1679 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
62 Макагон Павло Одеса 1673 5 кю 2 сп. р.
63 Кушнір Роман Рівне 1668 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
64 Тарасов Юрій Львів 1665 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
65 Бойко Михайло Дніпро 1662 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
66 Бережняк Максим Рівне 1655 5 кю 2 сп. р.
67 Веденський Антон Київ 1651 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
68 Светлічний Павло Київ 1630 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
69 Чан Ха Ву Київ 1629 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
70 Шумаков Леонід Алчевськ 1618 5 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
71 Крушельницька Поліна Рівне 1602 5 кю 2 сп. р.
72 Парафіло Антон Харків 1596 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
73 Гальченко Григорій Київ 1590 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
74 Верецький Дмитро Горлівка/Київ 1589 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
75 Малко Олеся Рівне 1582 6 кю 2 сп. р.
76 Шередеко Георгій Київ 1577 6 кю 2 сп. р.
77 Муха Владислав Київ 1558 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
78 Жаравов Станіслав Ірпінь 1550 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
79 Муха Ігор Київ 1546 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
80 Ясинський Станіслав Харків 1537 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
81 Кротович Юлія Київ 1527 6 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
82 Шпіганович Владислав Рівне 1521 6 кю 2 сп. р.
83 Ваврик Анастасія Рівне 1520 6 кю 2 сп. р.
84 Радзівіл Роман Львів 1506 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
85 Канюка Максим Харків 1503 6 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
86 Ковалевський Андрій Сімферополь 1499 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
87 Реділа Віктор Рівне 1481 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
88 Качановський Володимир Рівне 1478 7 кю ЗТУ УФГО
89 Бахур Володимир Київ 1475 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
90 Бережняк Назар Рівне 1474 7 кю 3 сп. р.
91 Венецький Олександр Одеса 1466 7 кю 2 сп. р.
92 Кавун Андрій Рівне 1462 7 кю 2 сп. р.
93 Мельник Анна Київ 1461 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
94 Пожаров Костянтин Одеса 1448 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
95 Ружанська Камілла Київ 1446 7 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
96 Челишев Олексій Херсон 1438 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
97 Реділа Юлія Рівне 1429 7 кю 2 сп. р.
98 Михалко Володимир Київ 1418 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
99 Ступаченко Сергій Київ 1403 7 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
100 Стефанович Дмитро Рівне 1401 7 кю 3 сп. р.
101 Шевчук Софія Рівне 1392 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
102 Симоненко Вікторія Київ 1386 8 кю 2 сп. р.
103 Приходько Іван Київ 1382 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
104 Ковальський Олег Одеса 1380 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
105 Єрмілов Роман Донецьк 1368 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
106 Чуприн Костянтин Київ 1365 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
107 Зінь Ірина Рівне 1358 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
108 Казьміренко Антон Ірпінь 1355 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
109 Лялін Максим Дніпро 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
110 Щепанюк Олександр Київ 1350 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
111 Попович Катерина Київ 1343 8 кю 2 сп. р. УФГО
112 Андрієвський Андрій Київ 1336 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
113 Старосельський Максим Київ 1335 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
114 Гресько Данило Київ 1331 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
115 Разумова Анна Київ 1328 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
116 Ляшенко Сергій Львів 1310 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
117 Абросімов Євген Харків 1306 8 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
118 Пушня Юрій Київ 1280 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
119 Колос Христина Рівне 1273 9 кю 2 сп. р.
120 Коробка Сергій Київ 1270 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
121 Єрошкіна Людмила Рівне/Київ 1253 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
122 Почигайло Олег Івано-Франківськ 1247 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
123 Лисенко Єгор Київ 1245 9 кю 3 сп. р.
124 Ромащенко Анастасія Одеса 1243 9 кю 3 пр. р.
125 Пасічник Данило Рівне 1242 9 кю 3 сп. р.
126 Смоголь Едуард Дніпро 1237 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
127 Ухов Матвій Рівне 1229 9 кю 3 сп. р.
128 Коняченко Олег Харків 1217 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
129 Кадочніков Олександр Новомосковськ 1208 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
130 Кушнерік Роман Одеса 1202 9 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
131 Реділа Ілона Рівне 1200 9 кю 3 сп. р.
132 Проценко Володимир Одеса 1183 10 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
133 Пшеничний Олександр Львів 1177 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
134 Сичінська Юлія Рівне 1177 10 кю 3 сп. р.
135 Бойченко Кирило Запоріжжя 1162 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
136 Дончак Олексій Київ 1161 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
137 Доценко Віталій Київ 1156 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
138 Швецов Микита Харків 1134 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
139 Онищук Богуслав Рівне 1132 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
140 Фоломієв Олег Одеса 1122 10 кю 3 сп. р.
141 Бірюков Юрій Київ 1118 10 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
142 Булах Юлія Харків 1084 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
143 Міщук Василь Рівне 1078 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
144 Кушнір Мар’ян Рівне 1075 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
145 Середа Руслан Дніпро 1065 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
146 Кавун Дмитро Рівне 1056 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
147 Мазурок Дар’я Харків 1047 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
148 Лук’янчук Максим Рівне 1041 11 кю 3 сп. р.
149 Украдиго Віктор Одеса 1040 11 кю 3 сп. р.
150 Бабіч Олег Миколаїв 1016 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
151 Вайнгартен Максим Одеса 1013 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
152 Мінаєв Микита Київ 1002 11 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
153 Семещук Андрій Рівне 997 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
154 Сидоров Кирило Одеса 996 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
155 Билкова Ірина Кривий Ріг 979 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
156 Ковальчук Богдан Рівне 972 12 кю 3 сп. р.
157 Хейда Філіп Чехія 968 12 кю
158 Кухарук Олександр Любомль 955 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
159 Кирийчук Дмитро Херсон 954 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
160 Туровський Дмитро Київ 949 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
161 Улан Олександр с. Гайок Бережанського р-ну Тернопільської обл. 948 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
162 Казнодій Ярослав Рівне 947 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
163 Зарецький Василь Київ 943 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
164 Хван Сергій Харків 940 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
165 Гончарук Костянтин Київ 926 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
166 Вєсіч Софія Київ 921 12 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
167 Шумакова Ірина Алчевськ 899 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
168 Здоровець Дмитро Дніпро 898 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
169 Кутафін Борис Київ 897 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
170 Холод Устін Одеса 893 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
171 Демидов Мирослав Рівне 885 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
172 Сільницька Тетяна Київ 876 13 кю 3 сп. р. УФГО
173 Зінов’єв Михайло Харків 869 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
174 Сорокін Віктор Львів 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
175 Сівер Єкатерина Київ 852 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
176 Макагон Петро Одеса 850 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
177 Овсієнко Костянтин Дніпро 847 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
178 Тарновський Михайло Рівне 844 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
179 Бельчук Данило Рівне 826 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
180 Дорош Віталій Рівне 825 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
181 Карнюшин Сергій Київ 814 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
182 Круковський Ярослав Київ 813 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
183 Калінін Іван Херсон 812 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
184 Ткачук Михайло Одеса 810 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
185 Богатиренко Єлизавета Київ 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
186 Лебідь Максим Рівне 808 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
187 Файфура Орест Рівне 805 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
188 Крутін Віталій Херсон 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
189 Стасюк Максим Рівне 802 13 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
190 Катаєв Дмитро Київ 799 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
191 Ляшкевич Тимофій Рівне 793 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
192 Михалочко Гліб Рівне 789 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
193 Цісельський Андрій Львів 786 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
194 Іштван Єгор Харків 784 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
195 Науменко Роман Київ 780 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
196 Жихарєва Лілія Київ 779 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р. УФГО
197 Міщук Олександр Рівне 775 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
198 Глущенко Павло Київ 756 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
199 Коцюруба Микола Київ 746 14 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
200 Лябах Олександр Дніпро 741 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
201 Піддубний Костянтин Жовті Води 738 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
202 Колодяжний Андрій Київ 725 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
203 Рекстиньш Володимир Київ 719 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р. УФГО
204 Калюжний Роман Рівне 710 14 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
205 Шабельник Тетяна Харків 702 14 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
206 Земляний Андрій Київ 698 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
207 Войно Володимир Рівне 697 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
208 Довжук Дмитро Рівне 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
209 Круть Євген Харків 696 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
210 Мичко Артем Рівне 691 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
211 Забейда Андрій Рівне 689 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
212 Литвиненко Вадим Костопіль 685 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
213 Артамонов Михайло Київ 682 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
214 Заєць Орест Рівне 676 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
215 Дорошенко Дмитро Київ 675 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
216 Троцюк Ярослав Рівне 672 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
217 Холод Владислав Одеса 663 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
218 Палій Володимир Київ 657 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
219 Придаткевич Петро Тернопіль 654 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
220 Сопін Денис Київ 653 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
221 Колесников Микола Харків 651 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
222 Вихристюк Олександра Рівне 645 15 кю 1 юн. сп. р.
223 Андріїв Тарас Івано-Франківськ 643 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
224 Єрмакова Анастасія Київ 642 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
225 Волянюк Станіслав Київ 631 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
226 Філоненко Дмитро Дніпро 629 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
227 Барабаш Юрій Костопіль 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
228 Зюбін Нікіта Київ 625 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
229 Репало Олексій Харків 619 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
230 Курелюк Михайло Рівне 614 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
231 Ваврик Данило Рівне 610 15 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
232 Власюк Данило Рівне 595 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
233 Оленченко Микола Костопіль 588 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
234 Харчук Анатолій Рівне 585 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
235 Грабарчук Єва Київ 581 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
236 Сандара Максим Рівне 578 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
237 Зюбін Арсеній Київ 574 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
238 Бабич Тимофій Київ 568 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
239 Данілевська Ольга Херсон 567 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
240 Новосад Павло Тернопіль 566 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
241 Рудик Тимофій Київ 565 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
242 Богомолов Андрій Харків 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
243 Ковальчук Андрій Рівне 562 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
244 Милов Георгій Київ 562 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
245 Дацько Ольга Івано-Франківськ 555 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
246 Сергієнко Павло Київ 553 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
247 Власенко Олександра Київ 553 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
248 Криницький Максим Рівне 550 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
249 Безбах Руслан Костопіль 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
250 Петрашевський Данил Київ 547 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
251 Андрієнкова Катерина Київ 542 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
252 Мордовець-Ткач Марта Одеса 536 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
253 Івлєв Олександр Київ 533 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
254 Алексєєнко Данило Харків 528 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
255 Невірковець Михайло Рівне 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
256 Коваленко Георгій Харків 519 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
257 Осипов Олег Івано-Франківськ 516 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
258 Клановець Олексій Київ 515 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
259 Ігнатенко Анастасія Київ 514 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
260 Корнієнко Віктор Київ 513 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
261 Донець Тимур Київ 510 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
262 Чернова Марія Київ 509 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
263 Бугайчук Максим Рівне 507 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
264 Коцюруба Софія Київ 506 16 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
265 Лебідь Владислав Рівне 506 16 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
266 Бердишева Світлана Одеса 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
267 Дороніна Марина Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
268 Станіцька Аріна Рівне 498 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
269 Макаренко Роман Київ 497 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
270 Бондарєв Євгеній Одеса 492 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
271 Лехно Антон Одеса 485 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
272 Савченко Володимир Рівне 483 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
273 Олійник Анна Київ 479 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
274 Олійник Катерина Київ 477 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
275 Качановська Вікторія Рівне 476 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
276 Климчук Андрій Івано-Франківськ 473 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
277 Крохмалюк Тимофій Рівне 472 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
278 Любінець Любомир Івано-Франківськ 467 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
279 Максименко Ярослав Київ 466 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
280 Батуріна Раїса Харків 462 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
281 Кравець Владислав Київ 458 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
282 Костів Юрій Харків 452 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
283 Давидов Олександр Харків 449 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
284 Пеньков Дмитро Харків 446 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
285 Пивоварчук Віталій Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
286 Ковальчук Дмитро Рівне 444 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
287 Мельничук Ростислав Львів 441 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
288 Йовенко Назарій Ніжин 433 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
289 Богатиренко Олена Київ 419 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
290 Фенчак Анастасія Київ 415 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
291 Болдирєв Нікіта Рівне 413 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
292 Возний Андрій Тернопіль 408 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
293 Коробко Віктор Київ 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
294 Гладков Михайло Одеса 404 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
295 Завадський Іван Київ 400 17 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
296 Науменко Марія Київ 399 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
297 Власенко Влада Київ 396 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
298 Коняхіна Лариса Одеса 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
299 Поляков Михайло Харків 392 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
300 Ничипор Дана Рівне 389 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
301 Щепанюк Руслан Київ 387 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
302 Грищенко Сергій Вишгород 383 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
303 Гусак Тимофій Рівне 378 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
304 Щуровська Домініка Одеса 374 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
305 Поздняков Олексій Одеса 372 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
306 Ієвлєв Єгор Київ 371 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
307 Гривінський Любомир Івано-Франківськ 370 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
308 Гордієнко Іван Харків 366 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
309 Левчик Дмитро Костопіль 361 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
310 Загоройчук Анастасія Рівне 361 18 кю 2 юн. сп. р.
311 Сарвілова Катерина Харків 360 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
312 Холодов Андрій Рівне 355 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
313 Ушаков Максим Харків 346 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
314 Троян Арсеній Київ 341 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
315 Януш Денис Івано-Франківськ 335 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
316 Гончаров Данило Київ 331 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
317 Лазаренко Анна Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
318 Легкий Микита Київ 325 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
319 Жованік Катерина Київ 324 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
320 Сарвілов Георгій Харків 322 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
321 Забігайло Анна Київ 317 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
322 Сипавін Андрій Харків 314 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
323 Перевалова Олександра Херсон 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
324 Сокур Артем Київ 310 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
325 Батурін Олексій Харків 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
326 Сабадишин Владислав Тернопіль 306 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
327 Сівер Тетяна Київ 302 18 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
328 Парфенюк Софія Рівне 295 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
329 Коноплев Павло Київ 294 19 кю
330 Єгорова Іоанна Київ 292 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
331 Мрозович Сергій Рівне 287 19 кю
332 Ларбі Каміла Одеса 286 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
333 Корнійчук Володимир Рівне 284 19 кю
334 Погорелов Олексій Одеса 278 19 кю
335 Овсієнко Тимофій Київ 277 19 кю
336 Терзі Данііл Одеса 271 19 кю
337 Шпаковський Дмитро Рівне 271 19 кю
338 Дімітрова Ніна Одеса 271 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
339 Русановська Наталія Київ 270 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р. УФГО
340 Іванов Роман Київ 255 19 кю
341 Волох Ілля Рівне 253 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
342 Терещук Давид Кременець 248 19 кю
343 Якібчук Кирило Київ 247 19 кю
344 Олексіна Оксана Рівне 246 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
345 Шабала Остап Тернопіль 236 19 кю
346 Малухін Кирил Рівне 236 19 кю
347 Столяров Олександр Рівне 234 19 кю
348 Коваленко Максим Біла Церква 232 19 кю
349 Паштолянський Денис Кременець 228 19 кю
350 Грачов Валерій Одеса 226 19 кю
351 Шалковська Надія Тернопіль 226 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
352 Карпов Андрій Одеса 226 19 кю УФГО
353 Кальмуцька Світлана Київ 220 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
354 Радченко Владислава Рівне 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
355 Почигайло Веорніка Івано-Франківськ 217 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
356 Гребенщиков Дмитро Київ 216 19 кю
357 Жигалюк Софія Рівне 215 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
358 Мних Максим Тернопіль 215 19 кю
359 Вовчок Ян Київ 212 19 кю
360 Матвіів Роман Тернопіль 209 19 кю
361 Бортник Віталій Тернопіль 208 19 кю
362 Іванов Єгор Одеса 206 19 кю
363 Тимошенко Тимур Київ 204 19 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
364 Терещук Дмитро Кременець 204 19 кю
365 Терлецький Володимир Тернопіль 201 19 кю
366 Єрошкіна Поліна Рівне 199 20 кю
367 Савченко Матвій Рівне 198 20 кю
368 Гук Федір Харків 197 20 кю
369 Рибаков Артем Київ 196 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
370 Голда Ратмир Біла Церква 195 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
371 Волошин Дмитро Дніпро 195 20 кю
372 Овчаренко Анастасія Київ 194 20 кю
373 Філончук Владислав Рівне 193 20 кю
374 Гаршин Олександр Київ 192 20 кю
375 Закшевська Аліна Одеса 192 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
376 Терещук Богдана Кременець 190 20 кю
377 Корольков Максим Харків 187 20 кю
378 Халимон Андрій Ніжин 186 20 кю
379 Чернова Анна Київ 183 20 кю УФГО
380 Бороденко Артем Харків 178 20 кю
381 Мельник Михайло Київ 174 20 кю
382 Васильєва Аліса Київ 169 20 кю
383 Чижевська Надія Донецьк 168 20 кю
384 Юхимович Данііл Київ 167 20 кю
385 Власова Світлана Львів 166 20 кю
386 Белінський Ігор Харків 165 20 кю
387 Місюра Ростислав Харків 165 20 кю
388 Ніколаєнко Анастасія Одеса 165 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
389 Остапенко Надія Київ 165 20 кю
390 Сілантьєва Дарина Харків 165 20 кю
391 Скляренко Владислав Київ 165 20 кю
392 Соснов Роман Харків 165 20 кю
393 Калмиков Лев Одеса 164 20 кю
394 Кривов Данило Київ 164 20 кю
395 Рудько Владислав Тернопіль 162 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
396 Бурда Ілля Одеса 159 20 кю
397 Олійник Дмитро Рівне 157 20 кю
398 Ні Мінже Чен Харків 153 20 кю
399 Яковлев Володимир Харків 153 20 кю
400 Коршок Ганна Київ 152 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
401 Іваненко Богдан Київ 151 20 кю
402 Ларбі Ідір Одеса 151 20 кю
403 Венецький Аліскер Одеса 139 20 кю
404 Бода Олександр Івано-Франківськ 136 20 кю
405 Карий Максим Київ 135 20 кю
406 Куртаєв Марат Рівне 135 20 кю
407 Пірогова Юлія Одеса 135 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
408 Шолох Іван Київ 135 20 кю
409 Браіловська Валерія Одеса 134 20 кю
410 Пилева Поліна Харків 130 20 кю
411 Єремєєв Матвій Харків 126 20 кю
412 Козинський Нікіта Київ 123 20 кю
413 Весков Євген Дніпро 122 20 кю
414 Зодкін Михайло Харків 122 20 кю
415 Оріховський Руслан Полтава 120 20 кю УФГО
416 Батуріна Ольга Харків 119 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
417 Богач Дмитро Одеса 115 20 кю
418 Дмитрієв Олексій Київ 113 20 кю
419 Коровій Данило Миколаїв 108 20 кю
420 Кравчук Назар Костопіль 108 20 кю
421 Макух Петро Тернопіль 106 20 кю
422 Реділа Софія Рівне 106 20 кю
423 Бідна Єлизавета Одеса 105 20 кю
424 Баркалова Анастасія Київ 103 20 кю
425 Шульженко Михайло Харків 101 20 кю
426 Гаєвська Валерія Рівне 100 20 кю
427 Альнавафах Амрі Київ 100 20 кю
428 Бандус Уляна Київ 100 20 кю
429 Бардовський Павло Київ 100 20 кю
430 Бачевич Владислав Рівне 100 20 кю
431 Безчасний Сєвєр Харків 100 20 кю
432 Белінський Віктор Харків 100 20 кю
433 Бондаренко Олег Полтава 100 20 кю
434 Бур’янов Матвій Харків 100 20 кю
435 Ваврик Дарина Рівне 100 20 кю
436 Вітвіцький Олексій Львів 100 20 кю
437 Войтко Єгор Рівне 100 20 кю
438 Гринчук Валерія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
439 Девишева Диляра Одеса 100 20 кю
440 Джонгер Марат Харків 100 20 кю
441 Журавель Валерія Харків 100 20 кю
442 Задорожна Анна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
443 Іващук Дарина Київ 100 20 кю
444 Ілюшко Святослав Харків 100 20 кю
445 Кім Нейтан Харків 100 20 кю
446 Ковальчук Марина Київ 100 20 кю
447 Коршок Ілля Київ 100 20 кю
448 Крайник Михайло Рівне 100 20 кю
449 Кубар Аліса Київ 100 20 кю
450 Кудря Ольга Рівне 100 20 кю 3 юн. сп. р.
451 Кушанов Роман Київ 100 20 кю
452 Лукомський Юрій Одеса 100 20 кю
453 Мальчик Софія Рівне 100 20 кю
454 Маркович Соломія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
455 Мошина Варвара Київ 100 20 кю
456 Некрасова Лія Тернопіль 100 20 кю
457 Окунєв Сергій Харків 100 20 кю
458 Олійник Єлизавета Київ 100 20 кю
459 Олійник Лілія Київ 100 20 кю УФГО
460 Паштолянський Дмитро Кременець 100 20 кю
461 Петрик Данило Київ 100 20 кю
462 Погребняк Соломія Рівне 100 20 кю
463 Попова Анастасія Київ 100 20 кю
464 Ріяко Марк Харків 100 20 кю
465 Сурмачевський Арсеній Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
466 Терещук Марія Кременець 100 20 кю
467 Терещук Тетяна Кременець 100 20 кю
468 Терзі Ксенія Одеса 100 20 кю
469 Терлецька Аліна Тернопіль 100 20 кю
470 Томашевський Олег Микуличин 100 20 кю
471 Узких Микита Харків 100 20 кю
472 Харина Юрій Київ 100 20 кю
473 Хокова Анастасія Харків 100 20 кю
474 Шахов Юрій Івано-Франківськ 100 20 кю
475 Яворський Григорій Одеса 100 20 кю